Staplehurst Summer 5k Series - Time Trial 4
20 Jul 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubMap
110Annabel PrestonAnnabel Preston
#10 Female Top 3
00:20:3300:20:331
(1)
Edit TimeTop 31Female1Weald Tri Club
247Richard BarclayRichard Barclay
#47 Male Top 3
00:22:1100:22:111
(1)
Edit TimeTop 31Male1Bacon Butty Brigade
328Jodie HarveyJodie Harvey
#28 Female Top 3
00:23:3300:23:332
(2)
Edit TimeTop 32Female2Bexley AC
462Thomas RumensThomas Rumens
#62 Male Top 3
00:24:3000:24:302
(2)
Edit TimeTop 32Male2
529Jonathan TrotterJonathan Trotter
#29 Male Top 3
00:24:4100:24:413
(3)
Edit TimeTop 33Male3Meadowside
632Keith JohnsonKeith Johnson
#32 Male 50-54
00:23:1800:23:181
(4)
Edit Time50-541Male4British Airways AC
746Rebecca JacksonRebecca Jackson
#46 Female Top 3
00:26:0100:26:013
(3)
Edit TimeTop 33Female3
849Rob CageRob Cage
#49 Male 60-64
00:27:2300:27:231
(5)
Edit Time60-641Male5SRC
931Karen MitchellKaren Mitchell
#31 Female 50-54
00:27:2900:27:291
(4)
Edit Time50-541Female4Staplehurst
1054Sarah WitmondSarah Witmond
#54 Female 50-54
00:27:5200:27:522
(5)
Edit Time50-542Female5North Norfolk Beach Runnerıs
1119Gary LudwinGary Ludwin
#19 Male 40-44
00:28:1600:28:161
(6)
Edit Time40-441Male6
1240Mary RogersMary Rogers
#40 Female 45-49
00:29:3300:29:331
(6)
Edit Time45-491Female6Staplehurst Running Club
1333Keith DerrettKeith Derrett
#33 Male 65-69
00:29:5000:29:501
(7)
Edit Time65-691Male7
1466Grace TuckerGrace Tucker
#66 Female U15
00:30:1100:30:111
(7)
Edit TimeU151Female7
1518Gareth HughesGareth Hughes
#18 Male 40-44
00:30:1500:30:152
(8)
Edit Time40-442Male8Paddock wood athletics club
169Anna VidlerAnna Vidler
#9 Female 45-49
00:31:0700:31:072
(8)
Edit Time45-492Female8Staplehurst Running Club
1738Marcelle Tauber-GilmoreMarcelle Tauber-Gilmore
#38 Female 40-44
00:31:2900:31:291
(9)
Edit Time40-441Female9
1851Sally CloutSally Clout
#51 Female 35-39
00:34:2600:34:261
(10)
Edit Time35-391Female10Staplehurst Running Club
1923Holly WrightHolly Wright
#23 Female 35-39
00:35:3800:35:382
(11)
Edit Time35-392Female11Staplehurst
2065Nathalie TuckerNathalie Tucker
#65 Female 35-39
00:36:2600:36:263
(12)
Edit Time35-393Female12
2115Elly HillsElly Hills
#15 Female 35-39
00:37:2400:37:244
(13)
Edit Time35-394Female13Weald Tri Club
2235Laura MckenzieLaura Mckenzie
#35 Female 40-44
00:38:5500:38:552
(14)
Edit Time40-442Female14
2361Terry KnightTerry Knight
#61 Male 70-74
00:39:4600:39:461
(9)
Edit Time70-741Male9FTR (Friends That Run)
2459Steph BarclaySteph Barclay
#59 Female 25-29
00:46:2900:46:291
(15)
Edit Time25-291Female15Bacon Butty Brigade
2521Graeme EdmondsGraeme Edmonds
#21 Male 50-54
00:47:1400:47:142
(10)
Edit Time50-542Male10Staplehurst Running Club
1Adrian PerkinsAdrian Perkins
#1 Male 45-49
Not startedNot startedEdit Time45-49MaleWeald Tri Club
2Alan WrightAlan Wright
#2 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleBexley AC
3Alan RandallAlan Randall
#3 Male 55-59
Not startedNot startedEdit Time55-59MaleSouth Kent Harriers
4Alex CowleyAlex Cowley
#4 Male 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44MaleStaplehurst Running Club
5Alison WarrenAlison Warren
#5 Female 55-59
Not startedNot startedEdit Time55-59FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
6Andrew WeberAndrew Weber
#6 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleSRC
7Andrew KeatesAndrew Keates
#7 Male 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39MaleSRC
8Anna BourneAnna Bourne
#8 Female 40-44
00:27:1900:27:19Edit Time40-44Female
11Catherine BowlesCatherine Bowles
#11 Female 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44FemaleMaidstone Harriers
12Darren SandersDarren Sanders
#12 Male 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39Male
13Debbie GloverDebbie Glover
#13 Female 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44FemaleSRC
14Elise FosterElise Foster
#14 Female 25-29
Not startedNot startedEdit Time25-29FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
16Emanuel Fanthome-HodgsonEmanuel Fanthome-Hodgson
#16 Male 15-19
Not startedNot startedEdit Time15-19Male
17Fiona GosdenFiona Gosden
#17 Female 45-49
Not startedNot startedEdit Time45-49FemaleSRC
20Georgios AntikatzidisGeorgios Antikatzidis
#20 Male 45-49
Not startedNot startedEdit Time45-49MalePaddock Wood AC
22Graham BunyanGraham Bunyan
#22 Male 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39Male
24Jane WrenJane Wren
#24 Female 55-59
Not startedNot startedEdit Time55-59FemaleSouth Kent Harriers
25Jenny CageJenny Cage
#25 Female 60-64
Not startedNot startedEdit Time60-64FemaleStaplehurst Running Group
26Joanna CrafterJoanna Crafter
#26 Female 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
27Joanne EdwardsJoanne Edwards
#27 Female 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54FemaleStaplehurst Running Clun
30Julie GoodsellJulie Goodsell
#30 Female 50-54
00:41:1200:41:12Edit Time50-54FemaleB2R Tonbridge
34Kirsty MitchellKirsty Mitchell
#34 Female 25-29
Not startedNot startedEdit Time25-29FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
36Louise GlenieLouise Glenie
#36 Female 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44FemaleSRC
37Lucy DerrettLucy Derrett
#37 Female 30-34
Not startedNot startedEdit Time30-34Female
39Marcus AllenMarcus Allen
#39 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleStaplehurst Running Club
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
fb