Maidstone Harriers Turkey Run
8 Dec 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 11 (527 items)
PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFun TeamPaceFinish
1101Tom CollinsTom Collins
#101 Male MS
00:43:531
(1)
00:43:53MS1Male1Medway and Maidstone AC5:43 min/m00:43:53
2214Marley GoddenMarley Godden
#214 Male MS
00:44:192
(2)
00:44:19MS2Male2Medway and Maidstone AC5:47 min/m00:44:21
3351Martyn MillardMartyn Millard
#351 Male MS
00:48:333
(3)
00:48:33MS3Male3NEJ Running Club6:20 min/m00:48:34
4503Daniel St MartinDaniel St Martin
#503 Male MS
00:48:504
(4)
00:48:50MS4Male4Medway and Maidstone AC6:22 min/m00:48:50
5268Lucas BatesLucas Bates
#268 Male MS
00:50:065
(5)
00:50:06MS5Male5Paddock Wood AC6:32 min/m00:50:06
6298Mark LaceyMark Lacey
#298 Male MS
00:51:346
(6)
00:51:34MS6Male66:44 min/m00:51:36
7328Gavin MackayGavin Mackay
#328 Male M40
00:52:011
(7)
00:52:01M401Male7Petts Wood Runners6:47 min/m00:52:03
8303Don LawlessDon Lawless
#303 Male M50
00:53:371
(8)
00:53:37M501Male8Maidstone Harriers7:00 min/m00:53:38
9247George HeyworthGeorge Heyworth
#247 Male MS
00:54:557
(9)
00:54:55MS7Male97:10 min/m00:54:57
10443Matthew RyderMatthew Ryder
#443 Male MS
00:55:008
(10)
00:55:00MS8Male10Ocean Lake Triathlon7:11 min/m00:55:04
11579Trevor WignallTrevor Wignall
#579 Male M60
00:55:171
(11)
00:55:17M601Male11Ocean Lake Triathlon7:13 min/m00:55:19
12361Iain MorrisIain Morris
#361 Male M40
00:55:242
(12)
00:55:24M402Male12Canterbury Harriers7:15 min/m00:55:32
13180David FitzgeraldDavid Fitzgerald
#180 Male MS
00:55:339
(13)
00:55:33MS9Male13Lonely Goat RC7:15 min/m00:55:35
14115Nigel CosfordNigel Cosford
#115 Male M50
00:55:412
(14)
00:55:41M502Male147:16 min/m00:55:44
15154Martyn EarlMartyn Earl
#154 Male MS
00:55:4510
(15)
00:55:45MS10Male15Barming Nomads7:17 min/m00:55:49
16139Keith DeanKeith Dean
#139 Male M50
00:56:183
(16)
00:56:18M503Male16Maidstone Harriers7:23 min/m00:56:35
17299Tony LambTony Lamb
#299 Male M40
00:56:533
(17)
00:56:53M403Male177:25 min/m00:56:56
18580Nick WigstonNick Wigston
#580 Male M40
00:56:594
(18)
00:56:59M404Male18Ocean Lake Triathlon7:26 min/m00:57:00
19514Claire StoneClaire Stone
#514 Female F35
00:57:021
(1)
00:57:02F351Female17:26 min/m00:57:03
20216Tim GoswellTim Goswell
#216 Male M50
00:57:114
(19)
00:57:11M504Male197:28 min/m00:57:17
21224David GroomDavid Groom
#224 Male M50
00:57:295
(20)
00:57:29M505Male20Petts Wood Runners7:30 min/m00:57:31
22323Andrew LonghurstAndrew Longhurst
#323 Male MS
00:57:3111
(21)
00:57:31MS11Male21Istead & Ifield Harriers7:31 min/m00:57:36
23407Charlie PinkneyCharlie Pinkney
#407 Male MS
00:57:2512
(22)
00:57:25MS12Male227:32 min/m00:57:45
24125Derren CroucherDerren Croucher
#125 Male M40
00:57:555
(23)
00:57:55M405Male23Staplehurst Running Club7:33 min/m00:57:57
25258Mark HookerMark Hooker
#258 Male MS
00:58:0213
(24)
00:58:02MS13Male24Maidstone Harriers7:34 min/m00:58:02
26265Jon HunterJon Hunter
#265 Male M50
00:58:246
(25)
00:58:24M506Male25Bexley AC7:37 min/m00:58:27
27461Stuart ShawStuart Shaw
#461 Male M40
00:58:216
(26)
00:58:21M406Male267:38 min/m00:58:34
2817Mark AttenboroughMark Attenborough
#17 Male M50
00:58:527
(27)
00:58:52M507Male27Ashford & District RRC7:41 min/m00:58:55
2999Alex CollierAlex Collier
#99 Male MS
00:58:5014
(28)
00:58:50MS14Male287:43 min/m00:59:10
30549Graham TurnerGraham Turner
#549 Male M40
00:58:597
(29)
00:58:59M407Male297:43 min/m00:59:11
3132Richard BarclayRichard Barclay
#32 Male MS
00:59:0015
(30)
00:59:00MS15Male30Bacon Butty Brigade7:45 min/m00:59:25
32414Oliver PoulterOliver Poulter
#414 Male MS
00:59:3416
(31)
00:59:34MS16Male317:47 min/m00:59:38
3312Andrew ArcherAndrew Archer
#12 Male M40
00:59:488
(32)
00:59:48M408Male32Dartford Harriers AC7:48 min/m00:59:50
34212Lee GladwellLee Gladwell
#212 Male M40
01:00:009
(33)
01:00:00M409Male337:50 min/m01:00:03
3566Nick BughNick Bugh
#66 Male MS
01:00:1417
(34)
01:00:14MS17Male347:52 min/m01:00:15
36163Ray EnslinRay Enslin
#163 Male MS
01:00:1518
(35)
01:00:15MS18Male357:52 min/m01:00:16
37358Jordan MoirJordan Moir
#358 Male MS
01:00:2519
(36)
01:00:25MS19Male367:53 min/m01:00:28
3834Mandy BarkerMandy Barker
#34 Female F45
01:00:331
(2)
01:00:33F451Female2Paddock Wood AC7:55 min/m01:00:39
39545James TophamJames Topham
#545 Male M40
01:00:3210
(37)
01:00:32M4010Male37Sittingbourne Striders7:55 min/m01:00:40
4019Anthony AttwoodAnthony Attwood
#19 Male MS
01:00:3520
(38)
01:00:35MS20Male38Abellio SFA race teamLoucas Run Club7:55 min/m01:00:46
41604Geraldine YoungGeraldine Young
#604 Female F35
01:00:372
(3)
01:00:37F352Female3Maidstone Harriers7:56 min/m01:00:50
42295Ari KotsisAri Kotsis
#295 Male M40
01:00:3811
(39)
01:00:38M4011Male39Maidstone Harriers7:56 min/m01:00:51
43465Toby ShortToby Short
#465 Male M40
01:00:0212
(40)
01:00:02M4012Male40Harvel Hash House HarriersHarvel Hash House Harriers7:57 min/m01:01:01
44374Kevin NuttonKevin Nutton
#374 Male MS
01:00:5321
(41)
01:00:53MS21Male417:58 min/m01:01:05
4530Martin BallardMartin Ballard
#30 Male MS
01:00:4322
(42)
01:00:43MS22Male42Ocean Lake Triathlon7:58 min/m01:01:08
4637Kevin BarnesKevin Barnes
#37 Male MS
01:00:4423
(43)
01:00:44MS23Male437:58 min/m01:01:08
47281David JonesDavid Jones
#281 Male M50
01:01:168
(44)
01:01:16M508Male448:00 min/m01:01:22
48413Nathaniel PoulterNathaniel Poulter
#413 Male MS
01:01:2224
(45)
01:01:22MS24Male458:01 min/m01:01:25
49276Jonnie JensenJonnie Jensen
#276 Male M40
01:01:2113
(46)
01:01:21M4013Male468:02 min/m01:01:33
50486Mark SmithMark Smith
#486 Male M50
01:01:309
(47)
01:01:30M509Male478:02 min/m01:01:35
Page 1 of 11 (527 items)
   

fb