Owler Winter Marathon, Half & 10k
24 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
PosRace NoNameNameCategoryGenderClubStart Time
1Jacques VenterJacques Venter
#1 Male M40
M40Male09:00:00
2Rob PetersRob Peters
#2 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
3Kevin HayreKevin Hayre
#3 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
4Andy SearsAndy Sears
#4 Male MS
MSMaleLondon City Athletics Club09:00:00
5Thomas LawrieThomas Lawrie
#5 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
6David TylerDavid Tyler
#6 Male MS
MSMaleFolkestone Running Club09:00:00
7Samantha FollingtonSamantha Follington
#7 Female FS
FSFemaleCanterbury Harriers09:00:00
8Geoffrey HowellGeoffrey Howell
#8 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
9Neil AddingtonNeil Addington
#9 Male M50
M50Male09:00:00
10Neil McCallNeil McCall
#10 Male M40
M40MaleIW Road Runners AC09:00:00
11Kevin RoseKevin Rose
#11 Male M50
M50MaleNone09:00:00
12Tom ArnottTom Arnott
#12 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
13Mark LutmanMark Lutman
#13 Male M50
M50MaleVegan Runners09:00:00
14James DidsburyJames Didsbury
#14 Male M40
M40Male09:00:00
15Martin DunlopMartin Dunlop
#15 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
16David HusseyDavid Hussey
#16 Male M50
M50Male09:00:00
17Grzegorz GancarzGrzegorz Gancarz
#17 Male M40
M40MaleTrucht Tarchomin Team09:00:00
18Paul DiddamsPaul Diddams
#18 Male MS
MSMaleLonely Goat09:00:00
19Sean HardingSean Harding
#19 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
20Jane MardonJane Mardon
#20 Female F70
F70FemaleTeesdale Athletic Club09:00:00
21Brent CrowleBrent Crowle
#21 Male M50
M50Male100 Marathon Club09:00:00
22Priya GanooPriya Ganoo
#22 Female FS
FSFemaleLonely Goat RC09:00:00
23Sean JordanSean Jordan
#23 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
24Sue PerrySue Perry
#24 Female F50
F50Female09:00:00
25Peter WelchPeter Welch
#25 Male M50
M50Male09:00:00
26Kevin HartKevin Hart
#26 Male MS
MSMaleDover Road Runners AC09:00:00
27Lee WellsLee Wells
#27 Male M40
M40MaleStout Striders & Bad Boy RC09:00:00
28Craig WinfieldCraig Winfield
#28 Male MS
MSMale09:00:00
29Andy WinfieldAndy Winfield
#29 Male MS
MSMaleFareham Crusaders Running Club09:00:00
30Sara GoodingSara Gooding
#30 Female FS
FSFemale09:00:00
31Tony WarrTony Warr
#31 Male M50
M50MaleBexley AC09:00:00
32Christopher LeightonChristopher Leighton
#32 Male M40
M40MaleBexley AC09:00:00
33Richard HoldenRichard Holden
#33 Male M50
M50MaleAshford and District09:00:00
34Kevin WhitbyKevin Whitby
#34 Male M50
M50MaleBald Monkeys RC09:00:00
35Kate BennettKate Bennett
#35 Female FS
FSFemale09:00:00
36Ian MerrickIan Merrick
#36 Male MS
MSMaleFolkestone Running Club09:00:00
37Andy StringerAndy Stringer
#37 Male M60
M60Malepark run pals09:00:00
38Mary TaylorMary Taylor
#38 Female F40
F40Female100 Marathon Club09:00:00
39Stuart HaynesStuart Haynes
#39 Male M40
M40Male09:00:00
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
   

fb