Canterbury Riverside 10K
25 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
139Yiannis ChristodoulouYiannis Christodoulou
#39 Male MS
00:36:0500:36:051
(1)
MS1Male1Canterbury Harriers5:49 min/m
2219Nigel SwinburneNigel Swinburne
#219 Male M40
00:38:4600:38:461
(2)
M401Male2Dagenham 88 runners6:15 min/m
3109Richard HucksteppRichard Huckstepp
#109 Male M40
00:38:5100:38:512
(3)
M402Male36:16 min/m
4167Tom PasseyTom Passey
#167 Male MS
00:38:5300:38:532
(4)
MS2Male46:16 min/m
5204Peter SalmonPeter Salmon
#204 Male M50
00:39:1900:39:191
(5)
M501Male5Dagenham 88 runners6:20 min/m
6208Tim ScottTim Scott
#208 Male MS
00:40:0700:40:073
(6)
MS3Male66:28 min/m
7196Roy RobertsRoy Roberts
#196 Male MS
00:40:4900:40:494
(7)
MS4Male7Norfolk Gazelles6:35 min/m
8130Dan KingDan King
#130 Male M40
00:40:5500:40:553
(8)
M403Male8Arena 806:36 min/m
978Dan GayDan Gay
#78 Male M50
00:43:1100:43:112
(9)
M502Male96:57 min/m
1074Cris FrancisCris Francis
#74 Male M40
00:44:1400:44:144
(10)
M404Male10Ashford & District RRC7:08 min/m
11108Carl HovemanCarl Hoveman
#108 Male MS
00:44:2300:44:235
(11)
MS5Male11Stour Striders7:09 min/m
1281Andrew GibbensAndrew Gibbens
#81 Male M50
00:44:5400:44:543
(12)
M503Male12Invicta East Kent AC7:14 min/m
1388Hugh GostelowHugh Gostelow
#88 Male M60
00:45:1900:45:191
(13)
M601Male137:18 min/m
14184Annabel PrestonAnnabel Preston
#184 Female F45
00:45:4300:45:431
(1)
F451Female1Weald Tri Club7:22 min/m
15229John TolhurstJohn Tolhurst
#229 Male M60
00:46:0700:46:072
(14)
M602Male14Paddock Wood AC7:26 min/m
16139Michael LupinMichael Lupin
#139 Male MS
00:46:1200:46:126
(15)
MS6Male157:27 min/m
17124Scott JonesScott Jones
#124 Male M40
00:46:1300:46:135
(16)
M405Male167:27 min/m
185Joanna ArscottJoanna Arscott
#5 Female F35
00:46:1500:46:151
(2)
F351Female2Bishops Stortford Running Club7:27 min/m
19241Alison WatersAlison Waters
#241 Female F45
00:46:1800:46:182
(3)
F452Female3Ashford & District RRC7:28 min/m
20150Leigh MitchellLeigh Mitchell
#150 Male MS
00:46:2800:46:287
(17)
MS7Male177:29 min/m
21168Stephen PayneStephen Payne
#168 Male M60
00:46:3000:46:303
(18)
M603Male18Maidstone Harriers7:30 min/m
22131Shaun KirkShaun Kirk
#131 Male M50
00:46:4100:46:414
(19)
M504Male19Saxon Shore Striders7:31 min/m
23199Georgiana RobituGeorgiana Robitu
#199 Female F35
00:46:4700:46:472
(4)
F352Female47:32 min/m
24251Peter WillingPeter Willing
#251 Male MS
00:47:3000:47:308
(20)
MS8Male207:39 min/m
25166Alex ParkerAlex Parker
#166 Male MS
00:47:3600:47:369
(21)
MS9Male217:40 min/m
26122David JonesDavid Jones
#122 Male M60
00:47:4200:47:424
(22)
M604Male22New Eltham Joggers7:41 min/m
27255Simon CoffeySimon Coffey
#255 Male M40
00:47:4600:47:466
(23)
M406Male23Folkestone Running Club7:42 min/m
287Andy AtheneAndy Athene
#7 Male M50
00:47:5900:47:595
(24)
M505Male247:44 min/m
29113Mark HyhamMark Hyham
#113 Male M50
00:48:0700:48:076
(25)
M506Male257:45 min/m
30240Shaun WashingtonShaun Washington
#240 Male M40
00:48:3000:48:307
(26)
M407Male267:49 min/m
3182Guillermo GilabertGuillermo Gilabert
#82 Male M40
00:49:0000:49:008
(27)
M408Male27Ocean Lake Triathlon7:54 min/m
32261Richard LambertRichard Lambert
#261 Male M50
00:49:0800:49:087
(28)
M507Male287:55 min/m
33128Joanne KempJoanne Kemp
#128 Female F35
00:49:1100:49:113
(5)
F353Female57:56 min/m
34213Jamie SircomJamie Sircom
#213 Male M40
00:49:2500:49:259
(29)
M409Male29Halesowen A&CC7:58 min/m
35134Karla LarnderKarla Larnder
#134 Female F45
00:49:2800:49:283
(6)
F453Female6Dover Road Runners7:58 min/m
36216Henrik StonerHenrik Stoner
#216 Male M40
00:49:4100:49:4110
(30)
M4010Male308:00 min/m
3763Michael FairsMichael Fairs
#63 Male MS
00:49:4100:49:4110
(31)
MS10Male318:00 min/m
3826Wez BrooksWez Brooks
#26 Male M40
00:50:0000:50:0011
(32)
M4011Male328:03 min/m
3941Rose ClaptonRose Clapton
#41 Female F35
00:50:0000:50:004
(7)
F354Female78:03 min/m
40201Alex RogersonAlex Rogerson
#201 Male M40
00:50:0700:50:0712
(33)
M4012Male338:05 min/m
41159Matthew NorthoverMatthew Northover
#159 Male M50
00:50:0800:50:088
(34)
M508Male34Canterbury Harriers8:05 min/m
4265Andrew FarrantAndrew Farrant
#65 Male M60
00:50:1300:50:135
(35)
M605Male35Canterbury Harriers8:06 min/m
43178Bob PorterBob Porter
#178 Male M50
00:50:1800:50:189
(36)
M509Male36Stour Striders8:06 min/m
4468David FitzgeraldDavid Fitzgerald
#68 Male M40
00:50:2200:50:2213
(37)
M4013Male378:07 min/m
4554Adem DjemilAdem Djemil
#54 Male MS
00:50:5500:50:5511
(38)
MS11Male38Stour Striders8:12 min/m
46105Paul HoltPaul Holt
#105 Male M40
00:51:0400:51:0414
(39)
M4014Male398:14 min/m
4749Peter CrossPeter Cross
#49 Male M60
00:51:0600:51:066
(40)
M606Male40Belgrave Harriers8:14 min/m
48234Chris TwynamChris Twynam
#234 Male M60
00:51:1000:51:107
(41)
M607Male41Tudeley plodders8:15 min/m
4973Lizzie ForsythLizzie Forsyth
#73 Female F35
00:51:2100:51:215
(8)
F355Female8Stour Striders8:16 min/m
5022Robin BrivioRobin Brivio
#22 Male M50
00:51:2300:51:2310
(42)
M5010Male428:17 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
   

fb