Canterbury Riverside 10K
25 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
8130Dan KingDan King
#130 Male M40
00:40:5500:40:553
(8)
M403Male8Arena 806:36 min/m
1074Cris FrancisCris Francis
#74 Male M40
00:44:1400:44:144
(10)
M404Male10Ashford & District RRC7:08 min/m
19241Alison WatersAlison Waters
#241 Female F45
00:46:1800:46:182
(3)
F452Female3Ashford & District RRC7:28 min/m
11427Nicki BuckmanNicki Buckman
#27 Female F35
01:02:1601:02:1618
(41)
F3518Female41Ashford AC10:02 min/m
10014Jamie BartlettJamie Bartlett
#14 Male M40
00:59:0800:59:0824
(68)
M4024Male68Ashford Striders9:32 min/m
82161Jayne O'SullivanJayne O'Sullivan
#161 Female F35
00:56:4000:56:409
(20)
F359Female20B2R9:08 min/m
108123Ruth JonesRuth Jones
#123 Female F35
01:00:3501:00:3514
(36)
F3514Female36B2R Coxheath9:46 min/m
120225Jamie TippleJamie Tipple
#225 Male M50
01:04:2401:04:2422
(74)
M5022Male74B2R Coxheath10:23 min/m
10447Jason CrockfordJason Crockford
#47 Male M50
00:59:4500:59:4518
(70)
M5018Male70Bald monkeys RC9:38 min/m
1328Roy AtkinsRoy Atkins
#8 Male M40
01:07:0101:07:0128
(79)
M4028Male79Bald monkeys RC10:48 min/m
13198Julia HenwoodJulia Henwood
#98 Female F35
01:07:0101:07:0122
(53)
F3522Female53Bald monkeys RC10:48 min/m
6737Melissa ChallisMelissa Challis
#37 Female F45
00:54:0600:54:066
(14)
F456Female14Beginner 2 Runners8:43 min/m
7097David HelmeDavid Helme
#97 Male M40
00:55:0200:55:0219
(55)
M4019Male55Beginner 2 Runners8:52 min/m
12992Timea GwinnettTimea Gwinnett
#92 Female F35
01:06:4401:06:4421
(51)
F3521Female51Beginner 2 Runners10:45 min/m
111238Dave WarnerDave Warner
#238 Male M50
01:01:5601:01:5621
(73)
M5021Male73Beginners2runners Ashford9:59 min/m
4749Peter CrossPeter Cross
#49 Male M60
00:51:0600:51:066
(40)
M606Male40Belgrave Harriers8:14 min/m
185Joanna ArscottJoanna Arscott
#5 Female F35
00:46:1500:46:151
(2)
F351Female2Bishops Stortford Running Club7:27 min/m
139Yiannis ChristodoulouYiannis Christodoulou
#39 Male MS
00:36:0500:36:051
(1)
MS1Male1Canterbury Harriers5:49 min/m
41159Matthew NorthoverMatthew Northover
#159 Male M50
00:50:0800:50:088
(34)
M508Male34Canterbury Harriers8:05 min/m
4265Andrew FarrantAndrew Farrant
#65 Male M60
00:50:1300:50:135
(35)
M605Male35Canterbury Harriers8:06 min/m
5458Luke DunmallLuke Dunmall
#58 Male MS
00:52:0500:52:0513
(45)
MS13Male45Christ Church Runners8:24 min/m
55141Duncan MaciverDuncan Maciver
#141 Male M40
00:52:0600:52:0616
(46)
M4016Male46Christ Church Runners8:24 min/m
971Laura AckerleyLaura Ackerley
#1 Female FS
00:58:3700:58:375
(31)
FS5Female31Christ Church Runners9:27 min/m
110112Megan HuntMegan Hunt
#112 Female FS
01:01:1701:01:177
(38)
FS7Female38Christ Church Runners9:53 min/m
137250Andy WillingAndy Willing
#250 Male M60
01:08:4801:08:4812
(82)
M6012Male82CSSC Sports & Leisure11:05 min/m
2219Nigel SwinburneNigel Swinburne
#219 Male M40
00:38:4600:38:461
(2)
M401Male2Dagenham 88 runners6:15 min/m
5204Peter SalmonPeter Salmon
#204 Male M50
00:39:1900:39:191
(5)
M501Male5Dagenham 88 runners6:20 min/m
86205Rosina SalmonRosina Salmon
#205 Female F45
00:57:1100:57:1112
(23)
F4512Female23Dagenham 88 runners9:13 min/m
952Dave AdamDave Adam
#2 Male M60
00:58:2200:58:2211
(66)
M6011Male66Deal Tri9:24 min/m
35134Karla LarnderKarla Larnder
#134 Female F45
00:49:2800:49:283
(6)
F453Female6Dover Road Runners7:58 min/m
75260Claire AkhurstClaire Akhurst
#260 Female F45
00:56:1400:56:148
(17)
F458Female17Faversham Running Club9:04 min/m
109155Laura MurrayLaura Murray
#155 Female F35
01:00:5601:00:5615
(37)
F3515Female37Faversham Running Club9:49 min/m
13059Ali DuntAli Dunt
#59 Female F45
01:06:5801:06:5817
(52)
F4517Female52Faversham Running Club10:48 min/m
27255Simon CoffeySimon Coffey
#255 Male M40
00:47:4600:47:466
(23)
M406Male23Folkestone Running Club7:42 min/m
34213Jamie SircomJamie Sircom
#213 Male M40
00:49:2500:49:259
(29)
M409Male29Halesowen A&CC7:58 min/m
93162Claire OlsenClaire Olsen
#162 Female F35
00:58:1500:58:1511
(28)
F3511Female28Hawkinge Hurricanes9:23 min/m
92121Helen JohnsonHelen Johnson
#121 Female FS
00:58:1500:58:154
(27)
FS4Female27Hawkinge Hurricanes9:23 min/m
101223Claire TetlowClaire Tetlow
#223 Female F35
00:59:1600:59:1612
(33)
F3512Female33Hawkinge Hurricanes9:33 min/m
116188Katie PyhykKatie Pyhyk
#188 Female F35
01:02:3401:02:3419
(43)
F3519Female43Hawkinge Hurricanes10:05 min/m
126145Jack MatthewsJack Matthews
#145 Male MS
01:05:5201:05:5217
(77)
MS17Male77Hawkinge Hurricanes10:37 min/m
9424Katrina BromfieldKatrina Bromfield
#24 Female F55
00:58:1600:58:162
(29)
F552Female29Hawkinge Hurricanes Aylesham9:23 min/m
1281Andrew GibbensAndrew Gibbens
#81 Male M50
00:44:5400:44:543
(12)
M503Male12Invicta East Kent AC7:14 min/m
88264Malcolm PalmerMalcolm Palmer
#264 Male M50
00:57:3000:57:3016
(64)
M5016Male64Istead & Ifield Harriers9:16 min/m
14183Wendy GilhamWendy Gilham
#83 Female F55
01:12:5001:12:508
(58)
F558Female58KPAC11:44 min/m
128149Wayne McquaideWayne Mcquaide
#149 Male M50
01:06:0001:06:0023
(78)
M5023Male78leybourne b2r10:38 min/m
58244Kevin WebbKevin Webb
#244 Male M50
00:52:1000:52:1012
(49)
M5012Male49Lonely Goat Running Club8:24 min/m
61246Jemma WestJemma West
#246 Female F35
00:53:2000:53:207
(12)
F357Female12Lonely Goat Running Club8:36 min/m
21168Stephen PayneStephen Payne
#168 Male M60
00:46:3000:46:303
(18)
M603Male18Maidstone Harriers7:30 min/m
26122David JonesDavid Jones
#122 Male M60
00:47:4200:47:424
(22)
M604Male22New Eltham Joggers7:41 min/m
7196Roy RobertsRoy Roberts
#196 Male MS
00:40:4900:40:494
(7)
MS4Male7Norfolk Gazelles6:35 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
   

fb