Canterbury Riverside 10K
25 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
971Laura AckerleyLaura Ackerley
#1 Female FS
00:58:3700:58:375
(31)
FS5Female31Christ Church Runners9:27 min/m
952Dave AdamDave Adam
#2 Male M60
00:58:2200:58:2211
(66)
M6011Male66Deal Tri9:24 min/m
1133Carole AdamsCarole Adams
#3 Female F35
01:02:1301:02:1317
(40)
F3517Female4010:02 min/m
185Joanna ArscottJoanna Arscott
#5 Female F35
00:46:1500:46:151
(2)
F351Female2Bishops Stortford Running Club7:27 min/m
746Paul AshbyPaul Ashby
#6 Male M40
00:56:0900:56:0920
(58)
M4020Male589:03 min/m
287Andy AtheneAndy Athene
#7 Male M50
00:47:5900:47:595
(24)
M505Male247:44 min/m
1328Roy AtkinsRoy Atkins
#8 Male M40
01:07:0101:07:0128
(79)
M4028Male79Bald monkeys RC10:48 min/m
9910Amy BarfootAmy Barfoot
#10 Female FS
00:59:0100:59:016
(32)
FS6Female329:31 min/m
9811Tony BarfootTony Barfoot
#11 Male M50
00:58:5800:58:5817
(67)
M5017Male679:30 min/m
10014Jamie BartlettJamie Bartlett
#14 Male M40
00:59:0800:59:0824
(68)
M4024Male68Ashford Striders9:32 min/m
5022Robin BrivioRobin Brivio
#22 Male M50
00:51:2300:51:2310
(42)
M5010Male428:17 min/m
9424Katrina BromfieldKatrina Bromfield
#24 Female F55
00:58:1600:58:162
(29)
F552Female29Hawkinge Hurricanes Aylesham9:23 min/m
3826Wez BrooksWez Brooks
#26 Male M40
00:50:0000:50:0011
(32)
M4011Male328:03 min/m
11427Nicki BuckmanNicki Buckman
#27 Female F35
01:02:1601:02:1618
(41)
F3518Female41Ashford AC10:02 min/m
7930Sinead BurnsSinead Burns
#30 Female F45
00:56:3300:56:339
(19)
F459Female199:07 min/m
5931Miguel Capo MirMiguel Capo Mir
#31 Female F45
00:52:2400:52:244
(10)
F454Female108:27 min/m
10332Mark CarruthersMark Carruthers
#32 Male M40
00:59:3300:59:3325
(69)
M4025Male699:36 min/m
10733Mark CarverMark Carver
#33 Male M50
01:00:2901:00:2920
(72)
M5020Male72Stour Striders9:45 min/m
6737Melissa ChallisMelissa Challis
#37 Female F45
00:54:0600:54:066
(14)
F456Female14Beginner 2 Runners8:43 min/m
139Yiannis ChristodoulouYiannis Christodoulou
#39 Male MS
00:36:0500:36:051
(1)
MS1Male1Canterbury Harriers5:49 min/m
12140Kerrie ChuterKerrie Chuter
#40 Female F35
01:04:2701:04:2720
(47)
F3520Female4710:23 min/m
3941Rose ClaptonRose Clapton
#41 Female F35
00:50:0000:50:004
(7)
F354Female78:03 min/m
10447Jason CrockfordJason Crockford
#47 Male M50
00:59:4500:59:4518
(70)
M5018Male70Bald monkeys RC9:38 min/m
4749Peter CrossPeter Cross
#49 Male M60
00:51:0600:51:066
(40)
M606Male40Belgrave Harriers8:14 min/m
8752Beverley DennisBeverley Dennis
#52 Female F35
00:57:2200:57:2210
(24)
F3510Female24Vegan Runners9:15 min/m
4554Adem DjemilAdem Djemil
#54 Male MS
00:50:5500:50:5511
(38)
MS11Male38Stour Striders8:12 min/m
5458Luke DunmallLuke Dunmall
#58 Male MS
00:52:0500:52:0513
(45)
MS13Male45Christ Church Runners8:24 min/m
13059Ali DuntAli Dunt
#59 Female F45
01:06:5801:06:5817
(52)
F4517Female52Faversham Running Club10:48 min/m
13660Richard DurhamRichard Durham
#60 Male M50
01:08:3601:08:3625
(81)
M5025Male8111:03 min/m
3763Michael FairsMichael Fairs
#63 Male MS
00:49:4100:49:4110
(31)
MS10Male318:00 min/m
7764Rachel FairsRachel Fairs
#64 Female F35
00:56:2000:56:208
(18)
F358Female189:05 min/m
4265Andrew FarrantAndrew Farrant
#65 Male M60
00:50:1300:50:135
(35)
M605Male35Canterbury Harriers8:06 min/m
4468David FitzgeraldDavid Fitzgerald
#68 Male M40
00:50:2200:50:2213
(37)
M4013Male378:07 min/m
12269James FlowerJames Flower
#69 Male M40
01:04:5001:04:5026
(75)
M4026Male7510:27 min/m
12470David FordDavid Ford
#70 Male M40
01:05:2101:05:2127
(76)
M4027Male7610:32 min/m
14372Lindsay FordyceLindsay Fordyce
#72 Female F35
01:15:2501:15:2524
(60)
F3524Female6012:09 min/m
4973Lizzie ForsythLizzie Forsyth
#73 Female F35
00:51:2100:51:215
(8)
F355Female8Stour Striders8:16 min/m
1074Cris FrancisCris Francis
#74 Male M40
00:44:1400:44:144
(10)
M404Male10Ashford & District RRC7:08 min/m
978Dan GayDan Gay
#78 Male M50
00:43:1100:43:112
(9)
M502Male96:57 min/m
8379Sarah GeeSarah Gee
#79 Female F45
00:56:4500:56:4510
(21)
F4510Female219:09 min/m
8180Stephen GeeStephen Gee
#80 Male M40
00:56:3800:56:3822
(62)
M4022Male629:08 min/m
1281Andrew GibbensAndrew Gibbens
#81 Male M50
00:44:5400:44:543
(12)
M503Male12Invicta East Kent AC7:14 min/m
3182Guillermo GilabertGuillermo Gilabert
#82 Male M40
00:49:0000:49:008
(27)
M408Male27Ocean Lake Triathlon7:54 min/m
14183Wendy GilhamWendy Gilham
#83 Female F55
01:12:5001:12:508
(58)
F558Female58KPAC11:44 min/m
13585Louise Gladwell Louise Gladwell
#85 Female F45
01:08:3501:08:3519
(55)
F4519Female5511:03 min/m
8586Eva GonzalezEva Gonzalez
#86 Female F45
00:57:0400:57:0411
(22)
F4511Female229:12 min/m
11987Sandra GoodingSandra Gooding
#87 Female F55
01:04:1001:04:105
(46)
F555Female4610:20 min/m
1388Hugh GostelowHugh Gostelow
#88 Male M60
00:45:1900:45:191
(13)
M601Male137:18 min/m
11791Katie GurneyKatie Gurney
#91 Female F55
01:03:5401:03:544
(44)
F554Female44Rye Runners10:18 min/m
12992Timea GwinnettTimea Gwinnett
#92 Female F35
01:06:4401:06:4421
(51)
F3521Female51Beginner 2 Runners10:45 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
   

fb