Hastings Seafront 10k
4 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
PosRace NoNameNameChip TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
14Tom AustinTom Austin
#4 Male Male Top 3
00:32:341
(1)
00:32:34Male Top 31Male1Poole A.C5:15 min/m
28Daniel BradleyDaniel Bradley
#8 Male Male Top 3
00:32:542
(2)
00:32:54Male Top 32Male2Tonbridge Ac5:18 min/m
345Patrick MarsdenPatrick Marsden
#45 Male Male Top 3
00:36:343
(3)
00:36:34Male Top 33Male3Polegate Plodders5:53 min/m
472Oliver WelchOliver Welch
#72 Male MS
00:38:081
(4)
00:38:08MS1Male46:09 min/m
551Lee PageLee Page
#51 Male M40
00:38:511
(5)
00:38:51M401Male5Bexhill Runners And Triathletes6:15 min/m
628Craig FirthCraig Firth
#28 Male MS
00:40:002
(6)
00:40:00MS2Male66:27 min/m
741Dan KingDan King
#41 Male M40
00:40:412
(7)
00:40:41M402Male7Arena 806:33 min/m
884Joe MooreJoe Moore
#84 Male MS
00:42:203
(8)
00:42:20MS3Male8Hy Running6:49 min/m
970Jamie WebbJamie Webb
#70 Male MS
00:42:414
(9)
00:42:41MS4Male9Hastings Runners6:53 min/m
1049Jacqueline O'ReillyJacqueline O'Reilly
#49 Female Female Top 3
00:43:031
(1)
00:43:03Female Top 31Female1Tonbridge Ac6:56 min/m
1129Georgina FrowdeGeorgina Frowde
#29 Female Female Top 3
00:43:462
(2)
00:43:46Female Top 32Female2Crowborough Running Club7:03 min/m
1258Daniel RegelousDaniel Regelous
#58 Male MS
00:46:175
(10)
00:46:17MS5Male107:27 min/m
132Chris AshbyChris Ashby
#2 Male M50
00:46:211
(11)
00:46:21M501Male11Crowborough7:28 min/m
1411Paul ClarkPaul Clark
#11 Male M50
00:46:262
(12)
00:46:26M502Male12Crawley Ac7:29 min/m
1514Sam CollinsSam Collins
#14 Male MS
00:46:296
(13)
00:46:29MS6Male137:29 min/m
1655Rebecca PickardRebecca Pickard
#55 Female Female Top 3
00:46:333
(3)
00:46:33Female Top 33Female3Clapham Sweatshop7:30 min/m
1725Manfred EnglerManfred Engler
#25 Male M50
00:47:163
(14)
00:47:16M503Male14Crowborough Runners7:37 min/m
181Joanna ArscottJoanna Arscott
#1 Female F35
00:47:581
(4)
00:47:58F351Female4Bishops Stortford Running Club7:44 min/m
1917Andy DiplockAndy Diplock
#17 Male M40
00:48:033
(15)
00:48:03M403Male15Heathfield Road Runners7:45 min/m
2010Rory BurrRory Burr
#10 Male MJ
00:48:161
(16)
00:48:16MJ1Male16Barking Road Runners7:47 min/m
2135Aaron HomewoodAaron Homewood
#35 Male M40
00:48:374
(17)
00:48:37M404Male17Ashford & District Rrc7:50 min/m
2283Glenn CooperGlenn Cooper
#83 Male M40
00:48:465
(18)
00:48:46M405Male187:51 min/m
2362Kim StanleyKim Stanley
#62 Male M60
00:48:571
(19)
00:48:57M601Male19Paddock Wood Ac7:53 min/m
2447Sarah MooneySarah Mooney
#47 Female F35
00:49:012
(5)
00:49:01F352Female5Larkfield Ac7:54 min/m
2563Nicola SteedNicola Steed
#63 Female FS
00:49:051
(6)
00:49:05FS1Female6Hastings Runners7:55 min/m
2618Eddie DiplockEddie Diplock
#18 Male M40
00:49:246
(20)
00:49:24M406Male20Heathfield Road Runners7:58 min/m
276Dean BettsDean Betts
#6 Male M50
00:49:294
(21)
00:49:29M504Male217:58 min/m
285Ashley BallardAshley Ballard
#5 Male MS
00:49:337
(22)
00:49:33MS7Male22Hastings Runners7:59 min/m
2982Nick BridgerNick Bridger
#82 Male M50
00:49:345
(23)
00:49:34M505Male23Hastings and Rother Tri7:59 min/m
3043Grazia ManzottiGrazia Manzotti
#43 Female F45
00:49:431
(7)
00:49:43F451Female7Tonbridge Ac8:01 min/m
3171Eileen WelchEileen Welch
#71 Female F35
00:49:473
(8)
00:49:47F353Female88:01 min/m
3237Mark HyhamMark Hyham
#37 Male M50
00:51:056
(24)
00:51:05M506Male248:14 min/m
337Deniz BowartDeniz Bowart
#7 Female F35
00:51:254
(9)
00:51:25F354Female9Tonbridge Ac8:17 min/m
3477Jane WrenJane Wren
#77 Female F55
00:51:501
(10)
00:51:50F551Female10Ware Joggers8:21 min/m
3512William ClarkWilliam Clark
#12 Male M40
00:52:027
(25)
00:52:02M407Male258:23 min/m
3657Alan RandallAlan Randall
#57 Male M50
00:53:007
(26)
00:53:00M507Male26South Kent Harriers8:32 min/m
3733Keith GoodsellKeith Goodsell
#33 Male M50
00:53:318
(27)
00:53:31M508Male27Hastings Runners8:37 min/m
3878James GrahamJames Graham
#78 Male M50
00:53:599
(28)
00:53:59M509Male28Vegan Runners8:42 min/m
3968Matt WarneMatt Warne
#68 Male MS
00:54:098
(29)
00:54:09MS8Male29Lonely Goat Rc8:44 min/m
4054David PettyDavid Petty
#54 Male M50
00:54:3110
(30)
00:54:31M5010Male308:47 min/m
4139Holly JonesHolly Jones
#39 Female FS
00:54:312
(11)
00:54:31FS2Female11Famous 48:47 min/m
4223Jodie EglingtonJodie Eglington
#23 Female FS
00:54:353
(12)
00:54:35FS3Female12Hastings Runners8:48 min/m
439Ivy BucklandIvy Buckland
#9 Female FS
00:54:444
(13)
00:54:44FS4Female13Hy Runners8:49 min/m
4416Michael ConwayMichael Conway
#16 Male M70+
00:55:531
(31)
00:55:53M70+1Male31Invicta East Kent9:00 min/m
4513Paul ClarkePaul Clarke
#13 Male MS
00:55:589
(32)
00:55:58MS9Male329:01 min/m
463Jacke AustinJacke Austin
#3 Female F55
00:56:242
(14)
00:56:24F552Female14Sittingbourne Striders9:05 min/m
4776Claire WilliamsClaire Williams
#76 Female F45
00:56:472
(15)
00:56:47F452Female15Heathfield Road Runners9:09 min/m
4819Lorraine DiplockLorraine Diplock
#19 Female F45
00:56:573
(16)
00:56:57F453Female16Heathfield Road Runners9:11 min/m
4967Mick TroughtonMick Troughton
#67 Male M60
00:57:092
(33)
00:57:09M602Male339:13 min/m
5036Sarah HomewoodSarah Homewood
#36 Female F35
00:58:475
(17)
00:58:47F355Female17Ashford & District Rrc9:29 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
   

fb