Hastings Seafront 10k
4 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
PosRace NoNameNameChip TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1049Jacqueline O'ReillyJacqueline O'Reilly
#49 Female Female Top 3
00:43:031
(1)
00:43:03Female Top 31Female1Tonbridge Ac6:56 min/m
1129Georgina FrowdeGeorgina Frowde
#29 Female Female Top 3
00:43:462
(2)
00:43:46Female Top 32Female2Crowborough Running Club7:03 min/m
1655Rebecca PickardRebecca Pickard
#55 Female Female Top 3
00:46:333
(3)
00:46:33Female Top 33Female3Clapham Sweatshop7:30 min/m
181Joanna ArscottJoanna Arscott
#1 Female F35
00:47:581
(4)
00:47:58F351Female4Bishops Stortford Running Club7:44 min/m
2447Sarah MooneySarah Mooney
#47 Female F35
00:49:012
(5)
00:49:01F352Female5Larkfield Ac7:54 min/m
2563Nicola SteedNicola Steed
#63 Female FS
00:49:051
(6)
00:49:05FS1Female6Hastings Runners7:55 min/m
3043Grazia ManzottiGrazia Manzotti
#43 Female F45
00:49:431
(7)
00:49:43F451Female7Tonbridge Ac8:01 min/m
3171Eileen WelchEileen Welch
#71 Female F35
00:49:473
(8)
00:49:47F353Female88:01 min/m
337Deniz BowartDeniz Bowart
#7 Female F35
00:51:254
(9)
00:51:25F354Female9Tonbridge Ac8:17 min/m
3477Jane WrenJane Wren
#77 Female F55
00:51:501
(10)
00:51:50F551Female10Ware Joggers8:21 min/m
4139Holly JonesHolly Jones
#39 Female FS
00:54:312
(11)
00:54:31FS2Female11Famous 48:47 min/m
4223Jodie EglingtonJodie Eglington
#23 Female FS
00:54:353
(12)
00:54:35FS3Female12Hastings Runners8:48 min/m
439Ivy BucklandIvy Buckland
#9 Female FS
00:54:444
(13)
00:54:44FS4Female13Hy Runners8:49 min/m
463Jacke AustinJacke Austin
#3 Female F55
00:56:242
(14)
00:56:24F552Female14Sittingbourne Striders9:05 min/m
4776Claire WilliamsClaire Williams
#76 Female F45
00:56:472
(15)
00:56:47F452Female15Heathfield Road Runners9:09 min/m
4819Lorraine DiplockLorraine Diplock
#19 Female F45
00:56:573
(16)
00:56:57F453Female16Heathfield Road Runners9:11 min/m
5036Sarah HomewoodSarah Homewood
#36 Female F35
00:58:475
(17)
00:58:47F355Female17Ashford & District Rrc9:29 min/m
5134Michelle HardstoneMichelle Hardstone
#34 Female F35
00:58:566
(18)
00:58:56F356Female18Uckfield Runners9:30 min/m
5280Lucy FarleyLucy Farley
#80 Female F35
00:59:157
(19)
00:59:15F357Female199:33 min/m
5381Tyree SpicerTyree Spicer
#81 Female F45
00:59:324
(20)
00:59:32F454Female20Ashford Striders9:36 min/m
5432Karen GillettKaren Gillett
#32 Female F45
01:00:165
(21)
01:00:16F455Female219:43 min/m
5640Siobhan KepplerSiobhan Keppler
#40 Female FS
01:00:285
(22)
01:00:28FS5Female229:45 min/m
5730Linda GeeLinda Gee
#30 Female F65+
01:00:351
(23)
01:00:35F65+1Female23Heathfield Road Runners9:46 min/m
5853Hanna PepeHanna Pepe
#53 Female F65+
01:01:422
(24)
01:01:42F65+2Female249:57 min/m
5921Melissa EarleMelissa Earle
#21 Female F55
01:01:553
(25)
01:01:55F553Female259:59 min/m
6064Sue SteedSue Steed
#64 Female F55
01:03:244
(26)
01:03:24F554Female2610:13 min/m
6252Claire PayneClaire Payne
#52 Female F45
01:04:126
(27)
01:04:12F456Female27Heathfield Road Runners10:21 min/m
6360Lauren ScordilisLauren Scordilis
#60 Female F35
01:04:358
(28)
01:04:35F358Female28Uckfield Runners10:25 min/m
6456Nancy PriestmanNancy Priestman
#56 Female F35
01:06:199
(29)
01:06:19F359Female2910:41 min/m
6661Kelly ScottKelly Scott
#61 Female F35
01:08:1710
(30)
01:08:17F3510Female3011:00 min/m
6779Kristina RelfKristina Relf
#79 Female F45
01:08:437
(31)
01:08:43F457Female3111:05 min/m
6959Samantha RichardsonSamantha Richardson
#59 Female F45
01:09:328
(32)
01:09:32F458Female32Heathfield Road Runners11:12 min/m
7022Helen EdmondsHelen Edmonds
#22 Female F45
01:09:449
(33)
01:09:44F459Female3311:14 min/m
14Tom AustinTom Austin
#4 Male Male Top 3
00:32:341
(1)
00:32:34Male Top 31Male1Poole A.C5:15 min/m
28Daniel BradleyDaniel Bradley
#8 Male Male Top 3
00:32:542
(2)
00:32:54Male Top 32Male2Tonbridge Ac5:18 min/m
345Patrick MarsdenPatrick Marsden
#45 Male Male Top 3
00:36:343
(3)
00:36:34Male Top 33Male3Polegate Plodders5:53 min/m
472Oliver WelchOliver Welch
#72 Male MS
00:38:081
(4)
00:38:08MS1Male46:09 min/m
551Lee PageLee Page
#51 Male M40
00:38:511
(5)
00:38:51M401Male5Bexhill Runners And Triathletes6:15 min/m
628Craig FirthCraig Firth
#28 Male MS
00:40:002
(6)
00:40:00MS2Male66:27 min/m
741Dan KingDan King
#41 Male M40
00:40:412
(7)
00:40:41M402Male7Arena 806:33 min/m
884Joe MooreJoe Moore
#84 Male MS
00:42:203
(8)
00:42:20MS3Male8Hy Running6:49 min/m
970Jamie WebbJamie Webb
#70 Male MS
00:42:414
(9)
00:42:41MS4Male9Hastings Runners6:53 min/m
1258Daniel RegelousDaniel Regelous
#58 Male MS
00:46:175
(10)
00:46:17MS5Male107:27 min/m
132Chris AshbyChris Ashby
#2 Male M50
00:46:211
(11)
00:46:21M501Male11Crowborough7:28 min/m
1411Paul ClarkPaul Clark
#11 Male M50
00:46:262
(12)
00:46:26M502Male12Crawley Ac7:29 min/m
1514Sam CollinsSam Collins
#14 Male MS
00:46:296
(13)
00:46:29MS6Male137:29 min/m
1725Manfred EnglerManfred Engler
#25 Male M50
00:47:163
(14)
00:47:16M503Male14Crowborough Runners7:37 min/m
1917Andy DiplockAndy Diplock
#17 Male M40
00:48:033
(15)
00:48:03M403Male15Heathfield Road Runners7:45 min/m
2010Rory BurrRory Burr
#10 Male MJ
00:48:161
(16)
00:48:16MJ1Male16Barking Road Runners7:47 min/m
2135Aaron HomewoodAaron Homewood
#35 Male M40
00:48:374
(17)
00:48:37M404Male17Ashford & District Rrc7:50 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
   

fb