Marden 10k and Half Marathon
6 Dec 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
PosRace NoNameNameChip TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1387Keith MitchellKeith Mitchell
#387 Male M40
00:37:191
(1)
00:37:19M401Male1Tunbridge Wells Harriers6:01 min/m
2351Michael GibbsMichael Gibbs
#351 Male MS
00:38:301
(2)
00:38:30MS1Male2Paddock Wood AC6:12 min/m
3448Ian SutherlandIan Sutherland
#448 Male M40
00:38:322
(3)
00:38:32M402Male3Paddock Wood AC6:12 min/m
4438Liz WeeksLiz Weeks
#438 Female F35
00:38:581
(1)
00:38:58F351Female1Tonbridge AC6:17 min/m
5364Alexander HolmesAlexander Holmes
#364 Male M40
00:39:083
(4)
00:39:08M403Male4Tunbridge Wells Harriers6:18 min/m
6416Mark ShepherdMark Shepherd
#416 Male MS
00:39:142
(5)
00:39:14MS2Male56:19 min/m
7442Jemma WhymanJemma Whyman
#442 Female F35
00:39:272
(2)
00:39:27F352Female2Medway & Maidstone 6:21 min/m
8306Peter BellPeter Bell
#306 Male MS
00:40:573
(6)
00:40:57MS3Male66:36 min/m
9343Spencer ElphickSpencer Elphick
#343 Male MJ
00:41:281
(7)
00:41:28MJ1Male7Tonbridge AC6:41 min/m
10452Rupert JonesRupert Jones
#452 Male MS
00:41:314
(8)
00:41:31MS4Male86:41 min/m
11399Jacqueline O'ReillyJacqueline O'Reilly
#399 Female F35
00:41:363
(3)
00:41:36F353Female3Tonbridge AC6:42 min/m
12334Bjorn DawsonBjorn Dawson
#334 Male MS
00:41:495
(9)
00:41:49MS5Male9Lonely Goat Running Club6:44 min/m
13445Ryan WorsleyRyan Worsley
#445 Male MS
00:42:206
(10)
00:42:20MS6Male10Beginners 2 Runners6:49 min/m
14356Richard HassallRichard Hassall
#356 Male M40
00:42:334
(11)
00:42:33M404Male11Orpington Road Runners6:51 min/m
15391Katrina MurphyKatrina Murphy
#391 Female FJ
00:43:331
(4)
00:43:33FJ1Female4Sevenoaks AC7:01 min/m
16395Josh NiceJosh Nice
#395 Male MS
00:43:487
(12)
00:43:48MS7Male127:03 min/m
17409Steve RichSteve Rich
#409 Male M50
00:43:501
(13)
00:43:50M501Male13HHHH7:04 min/m
18453Gary KennedyGary Kennedy
#453 Male M50
00:44:172
(14)
00:44:17M502Male147:08 min/m
19428John TolhurstJohn Tolhurst
#428 Male M60
00:44:321
(15)
00:44:32M601Male15Paddock Wood AC7:11 min/m
20311Hattie BlackstoneHattie Blackstone
#311 Female FS
00:45:251
(5)
00:45:25FS1Female57:19 min/m
21372Gemma JeffreyGemma Jeffrey
#372 Female F35
00:45:494
(6)
00:45:49F354Female6Canterbury Harriers7:23 min/m
22440Jeremy WestheadJeremy Westhead
#440 Male M40
00:46:085
(16)
00:46:08M405Male16Lonely Goat Running Club7:26 min/m
23411Ryan RidleyRyan Ridley
#411 Male M40
00:46:246
(17)
00:46:24M406Male17Swale Tri Club7:29 min/m
24403Hentie PienaarHentie Pienaar
#403 Male MS
00:46:358
(18)
00:46:35MS8Male18B2R Coxheath7:30 min/m
25313Nick BridgerNick Bridger
#313 Male M50
00:46:353
(19)
00:46:35M503Male19Hastings and Rother Tri7:30 min/m
26419Sally SmithSally Smith
#419 Female F35
00:46:555
(7)
00:46:55F355Female7Swale Tri7:34 min/m
27421Kim StanleyKim Stanley
#421 Male M60
00:46:582
(20)
00:46:58M602Male20Paddock Wood AC7:34 min/m
28424Christopher TigheChristopher Tighe
#424 Male MS
00:47:139
(21)
00:47:13MS9Male217:36 min/m
29376Claire KingClaire King
#376 Female F35
00:47:426
(8)
00:47:42F356Female87:41 min/m
30354Clifford GrayClifford Gray
#354 Male M50
00:47:514
(22)
00:47:51M504Male22Tunbridge Wells Harriers7:43 min/m
31360Mark HewittMark Hewitt
#360 Male M60
00:47:573
(23)
00:47:57M603Male23Tankerton Running Group 7:44 min/m
32339Eddie DiplockEddie Diplock
#339 Male M40
00:48:277
(24)
00:48:27M407Male24Heathfield Road runners7:48 min/m
33410Simon RidgwaySimon Ridgway
#410 Male M40
00:48:288
(25)
00:48:28M408Male257:49 min/m
34423James ThainJames Thain
#423 Male MS
00:48:3210
(26)
00:48:32MS10Male267:49 min/m
35447Michael StanleyMichael Stanley
#447 Male M40
00:48:449
(27)
00:48:44M409Male277:51 min/m
36434Ben WatmoughBen Watmough
#434 Male M40
00:48:4910
(28)
00:48:49M4010Male287:52 min/m
37159Claire KingClaire King
#159 Female F35
00:49:007
(9)
00:49:00F357Female97:54 min/m
38418Matt SmithMatt Smith
#418 Male M50
00:49:315
(29)
00:49:31M505Male297:59 min/m
39340Paul DrydenPaul Dryden
#340 Male M50
00:49:386
(30)
00:49:38M506Male30Petts wood runners8:00 min/m
40412Duncan RiordanDuncan Riordan
#412 Male M60
00:49:384
(31)
00:49:38M604Male31Paddock Wood AC8:00 min/m
41401Bridget OstrehanBridget Ostrehan
#401 Female F45
00:49:381
(10)
00:49:38F451Female108:00 min/m
42413Ben RobinsonBen Robinson
#413 Male M40
00:49:4111
(32)
00:49:41M4011Male328:00 min/m
43370Daniel IveyDaniel Ivey
#370 Male M40
00:49:4212
(33)
00:49:42M4012Male338:01 min/m
44425John TigheJohn Tighe
#425 Male M50
00:50:197
(34)
00:50:19M507Male34Crowborough Runners8:06 min/m
45355Georgina GreenGeorgina Green
#355 Female FS
00:50:272
(11)
00:50:27FS2Female118:08 min/m
46316James BrownJames Brown
#316 Male M40
00:50:4113
(35)
00:50:41M4013Male358:10 min/m
47382Chris LovettChris Lovett
#382 Male MS
00:51:2011
(36)
00:51:20MS11Male36Maidstone Harriers8:16 min/m
48305John BellJohn Bell
#305 Male M50
00:51:208
(37)
00:51:20M508Male378:16 min/m
49444Claire WorrellClaire Worrell
#444 Female F45
00:51:202
(12)
00:51:20F452Female12Maidstone Harriers8:16 min/m
50333Nick DavisNick Davis
#333 Female F45
00:51:273
(13)
00:51:27F453Female13Beginners 2 Runners8:17 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
   

fb