Marden 10k and Half Marathon
6 Dec 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
PosRace NoNameNameChip TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
37159Claire KingClaire King
#159 Female F35
00:49:007
(9)
00:49:00F357Female97:54 min/m
79175Eleanor ParksEleanor Parks
#175 Female F35
00:59:2513
(29)
00:59:25F3513Female29Paddock Wood AC9:35 min/m
123187Joanna SaundersJoanna Saunders
#187 Female FS
01:59:4410
(67)
01:59:44FS10Female6719:18 min/m
102301Emma AldrichEmma Aldrich
#301 Female F45
01:04:4014
(48)
01:04:40F4514Female48Beginners to Runners10:25 min/m
85304Lynne BarhamLynne Barham
#304 Female F55
01:00:405
(33)
01:00:40F555Female339:47 min/m
48305John BellJohn Bell
#305 Male M50
00:51:208
(37)
00:51:20M508Male378:16 min/m
8306Peter BellPeter Bell
#306 Male MS
00:40:573
(6)
00:40:57MS3Male66:36 min/m
51307Yvette BestYvette Best
#307 Female F45
00:51:354
(14)
00:51:35F454Female14B2R8:19 min/m
20311Hattie BlackstoneHattie Blackstone
#311 Female FS
00:45:251
(5)
00:45:25FS1Female57:19 min/m
82312Inger BorgeInger Borge
#312 Female F45
00:59:427
(31)
00:59:42F457Female319:37 min/m
25313Nick BridgerNick Bridger
#313 Male M50
00:46:353
(19)
00:46:35M503Male19Hastings and Rother Tri7:30 min/m
63314Marcia BrittainMarcia Brittain
#314 Female F55
00:55:302
(20)
00:55:30F552Female208:57 min/m
65315Marco BrivioMarco Brivio
#315 Male MS
00:55:5912
(45)
00:55:59MS12Male45Beginners 2 Runners9:01 min/m
46316James BrownJames Brown
#316 Male M40
00:50:4113
(35)
00:50:41M4013Male358:10 min/m
103319Sarah BurdenSarah Burden
#319 Female F45
01:04:4015
(49)
01:04:40F4515Female4910:25 min/m
104321Nicola CastleNicola Castle
#321 Female F35
01:05:1919
(50)
01:05:19F3519Female50Beginners 2 Runners10:32 min/m
69323Clare CollingsClare Collings
#323 Female F35
00:56:2510
(22)
00:56:25F3510Female22HHHH9:05 min/m
105325Nancy CollinsNancy Collins
#325 Female F45
01:05:2016
(51)
01:05:20F4516Female5110:32 min/m
98326Matthew ConnollyMatthew Connolly
#326 Male M40
01:04:0017
(54)
01:04:00M4017Male54Beginners 2 Runners10:19 min/m
57327Michael ConwayMichael Conway
#327 Male M70+
00:53:231
(42)
00:53:23M70+1Male42Invicta EK8:36 min/m
55328John CooperJohn Cooper
#328 Male M60
00:52:455
(40)
00:52:45M605Male40B2R Kennington8:30 min/m
81331Oliver CurrallOliver Currall
#331 Male MS
00:59:2915
(51)
00:59:29MS15Male519:35 min/m
89332Marianne DavisMarianne Davis
#332 Female F45
01:02:179
(37)
01:02:17F459Female37Beginners 2 Runners10:02 min/m
50333Nick DavisNick Davis
#333 Female F45
00:51:273
(13)
00:51:27F453Female13Beginners 2 Runners8:17 min/m
12334Bjorn DawsonBjorn Dawson
#334 Male MS
00:41:495
(9)
00:41:49MS5Male9Lonely Goat Running Club6:44 min/m
108336Janey DentonJaney Denton
#336 Female F45
01:05:4818
(54)
01:05:48F4518Female5410:36 min/m
110337Susannah DentonSusannah Denton
#337 Female F45
01:07:1319
(56)
01:07:13F4519Female5610:50 min/m
93338Elspeth DenyerElspeth Denyer
#338 Female FS
01:03:178
(41)
01:03:17FS8Female41Paddock Wood AC10:12 min/m
32339Eddie DiplockEddie Diplock
#339 Male M40
00:48:277
(24)
00:48:27M407Male24Heathfield Road runners7:48 min/m
39340Paul DrydenPaul Dryden
#340 Male M50
00:49:386
(30)
00:49:38M506Male30Petts wood runners8:00 min/m
73341Tamsin DuddyTamsin Duddy
#341 Female F35
00:58:1711
(25)
00:58:17F3511Female25B2R Tonbridge9:24 min/m
97342Deborah EllisDeborah Ellis
#342 Female F45
01:03:5310
(44)
01:03:53F4510Female44Beginners 2 Runners10:18 min/m
9343Spencer ElphickSpencer Elphick
#343 Male MJ
00:41:281
(7)
00:41:28MJ1Male7Tonbridge AC6:41 min/m
60346Cora FirthCora Firth
#346 Female FS
00:54:074
(18)
00:54:07FS4Female188:43 min/m
112347Joanne FlittonJoanne Flitton
#347 Female F45
01:08:3820
(58)
01:08:38F4520Female58Danson Runners11:04 min/m
107348Dana FowlerDana Fowler
#348 Female F45
01:05:4717
(53)
01:05:47F4517Female53Beginners to Run Tunbridge Wells10:36 min/m
121350Joanne GalvinJoanne Galvin
#350 Female F55
01:21:4811
(65)
01:21:48F5511Female65Beginners 2 Runners13:11 min/m
2351Michael GibbsMichael Gibbs
#351 Male MS
00:38:301
(2)
00:38:30MS1Male2Paddock Wood AC6:12 min/m
80352Victoria GilsonVictoria Gilson
#352 Female F35
00:59:2714
(30)
00:59:27F3514Female309:35 min/m
30354Clifford GrayClifford Gray
#354 Male M50
00:47:514
(22)
00:47:51M504Male22Tunbridge Wells Harriers7:43 min/m
45355Georgina GreenGeorgina Green
#355 Female FS
00:50:272
(11)
00:50:27FS2Female118:08 min/m
14356Richard HassallRichard Hassall
#356 Male M40
00:42:334
(11)
00:42:33M404Male11Orpington Road Runners6:51 min/m
68357Jo HayesJo Hayes
#357 Female F45
00:56:225
(21)
00:56:22F455Female21Brigade9:05 min/m
31360Mark HewittMark Hewitt
#360 Male M60
00:47:573
(23)
00:47:57M603Male23Tankerton Running Group 7:44 min/m
86361Paula HickmottPaula Hickmott
#361 Female F45
01:00:428
(34)
01:00:42F458Female34Beginners to Runners9:47 min/m
119363Lewis HoggLewis Hogg
#363 Male MS
01:18:3317
(56)
01:18:33MS17Male56Coxheath B2R12:40 min/m
5364Alexander HolmesAlexander Holmes
#364 Male M40
00:39:083
(4)
00:39:08M403Male4Tunbridge Wells Harriers6:18 min/m
90365Katherine HoltKatherine Holt
#365 Female FS
01:02:187
(38)
01:02:18FS7Female38Beginners to Runners10:02 min/m
91366Roz HopkinsonRoz Hopkinson
#366 Female F55
01:02:446
(39)
01:02:44F556Female39B2R Tonbridge10:07 min/m
120367Natalie HughesNatalie Hughes
#367 Female F35
01:20:2924
(64)
01:20:29F3524Female64Fordy runs12:59 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
   

fb