Staplehurst Summer 5k Series - Time Trial 1
14 Apr 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
91Rebecca JacksonRebecca Jackson
#1 Female Top 3
00:22:5900:22:592
(2)
Edit TimeTop 32Female2
122Victoria GreenVictoria Green
#2 Female Top 3
00:23:2100:23:213
(3)
Edit TimeTop 33Female3Folkestone RC
593Elly HillsElly Hills
#3 Female 35-39
00:35:1300:35:133
(28)
Edit Time35-393Female28Weald Tri
514Rose O'BrienRose O'Brien
#4 Female 35-39
00:33:2000:33:202
(23)
Edit Time35-392Female23
475Elise FosterElise Foster
#5 Female 25-29
00:32:4700:32:471
(19)
Edit Time25-291Female19Staplehurst Running Club
346Mick RhodesMick Rhodes
#6 Male 50-54
00:27:4500:27:457
(25)
Edit Time50-547Male25B2R
307Matt KnightMatt Knight
#7 Male 50-54
00:27:2400:27:245
(23)
Edit Time50-545Male23Staplehurst Running Club
488Sheila VickersSheila Vickers
#8 Female 60-64
00:32:4700:32:472
(20)
Edit Time60-642Female20Maidstone Harriers
459Anna VidlerAnna Vidler
#9 Female 45-49
00:32:2100:32:215
(17)
Edit Time45-495Female17Staplehurst Running Club
6310Julie GoodsellJulie Goodsell
#10 Female 50-54
00:38:3600:38:368
(32)
Edit Time50-548Female32B2R Tonbridge
4111Mary RogersMary Rogers
#11 Female 45-49
00:30:1500:30:153
(13)
Edit Time45-493Female13Staplehurst Running Club
1612Keith JohnsonKeith Johnson
#12 Male 50-54
00:23:3600:23:362
(13)
Edit Time50-542Male13British Airways AC
4913Ali WarrenAli Warren
#13 Female 55-59
00:32:5600:32:562
(21)
Edit Time55-592Female21Staplehurst Running Club
1514Andy KeatesAndy Keates
#14 Male 35-39
00:23:3500:23:353
(12)
Edit Time35-393Male12NE Timing
1415Aaron DaveyAaron Davey
#15 Male 35-39
00:23:3300:23:332
(11)
Edit Time35-392Male11NE Timing
2116Joanna CrafterJoanna Crafter
#16 Female 50-54
00:25:0500:25:051
(5)
Edit Time50-541Female5Staplehurst Running Club
117William KnightWilliam Knight
#17 Male Top 3
00:16:5400:16:541
(1)
Edit TimeTop 31Male1Ashford AC
5818Sandra BayleySandra Bayley
#18 Female 55-59
00:35:0700:35:073
(27)
Edit Time55-593Female27Staplehurst Running Club
3219Vicky CollinsVicky Collins
#19 Female 45-49
00:27:3800:27:381
(9)
Edit Time45-491Female9
520Thomas WinderThomas Winder
#20 Male 25-29
00:21:1300:21:131
(5)
Edit Time25-291Male5
821Mark KilshawMark Kilshaw
#21 Male 40-44
00:22:4000:22:401
(7)
Edit Time40-441Male7Staplehurst Running Club
2622Karen MitchellKaren Mitchell
#22 Female 50-54
00:26:1100:26:112
(7)
Edit Time50-542Female7Staplehurst Running Club
1123Jonathan TrotterJonathan Trotter
#23 Male 60-64
00:23:0500:23:051
(9)
Edit Time60-641Male9Meadowside
424Jack DaveyJack Davey
#24 Male 30-34
00:20:3600:20:361
(4)
Edit Time30-341Male4
4225Sally CloutSally Clout
#25 Female 35-39
00:30:4600:30:461
(14)
Edit Time35-391Female14Staplehurst Running Club
5526Georgios AntikatzidisGeorgios Antikatzidis
#26 Male 45-49
00:33:5300:33:534
(31)
Edit Time45-494Male31Paddock Wood AC
3727Anna SampsonAnna Sampson
#27 Female 30-34
00:28:4600:28:462
(10)
Edit Time30-342Female10
6028Natalie TuckerNatalie Tucker
#28 Female 35-39
00:36:0900:36:094
(29)
Edit Time35-394Female29
5729Grace TuckerGrace Tucker
#29 Female 15-19
00:34:5600:34:561
(26)
Edit Time15-191Female26
6130Lucy DerrettLucy Derrett
#30 Female 30-34
00:36:2700:36:273
(30)
Edit Time30-343Female30
4631Deborah EllisDeborah Ellis
#31 Female 45-49
00:32:3500:32:356
(18)
Edit Time45-496Female18B2R Tonbridge
5332Keith DerrettKeith Derrett
#32 Male 65-69
00:33:4000:33:401
(29)
Edit Time65-691Male29
2533Sean ClarkSean Clark
#33 Male 50-54
00:25:5900:25:594
(19)
Edit Time50-544Male19
5634Smaranda DrangaSmaranda Dranga
#34 Female 50-54
00:34:0200:34:027
(25)
Edit Time50-547Female25Tunbridge Wells Harriers
4035Sharon SquirrellSharon Squirrell
#35 Female 45-49
00:29:5900:29:592
(12)
Edit Time45-492Female12Staplehurst Running Club
6536Laura MckenzieLaura Mckenzie
#36 Female 40-44
00:44:3000:44:303
(34)
Edit Time40-443Female34
1737Tom RumensTom Rumens
#37 Male 45-49
00:23:4000:23:401
(14)
Edit Time45-491Male14
6438Jane PatchingJane Patching
#38 Female 40-44
00:40:1600:40:162
(33)
Edit Time40-442Female33Sittingbourne Striders
7039Graeme EdmondsGraeme Edmonds
#39 Male 50-54
00:55:2800:55:2810
(33)
Edit Time50-5410Male33Staplehurst Running Club
5440Terry KnightTerry Knight
#40 Male 70-74
00:33:4400:33:441
(30)
Edit Time70-741Male30Friends That Run
341Matt BottenMatt Botten
#41 Male Top 3
00:19:0200:19:023
(3)
Edit TimeTop 33Male3Lonely Goat RC
3342Ralph ChapmanRalph Chapman
#42 Male 50-54
00:27:3800:27:386
(24)
Edit Time50-546Male24(B2R) Beginners2Runners
243Adam Van Der PlasAdam Van Der Plas
#43 Male Top 3
00:17:1100:17:112
(2)
Edit TimeTop 32Male2Tonbridge AC
2444Jane WrenJane Wren
#44 Female 55-59
00:25:4400:25:441
(6)
Edit Time55-591Female6South Kent Harriers
2245Alan RandallAlan Randall
#45 Male 55-59
00:25:1100:25:111
(17)
Edit Time55-591Male17South Kent Harriers
1346Andrew WeberAndrew Weber
#46 Male 50-54
00:23:2900:23:291
(10)
Edit Time50-541Male10Staplehurst Running Club
1947Gary LudwinGary Ludwin
#47 Male 40-44
00:24:4000:24:402
(15)
Edit Time40-442Male15
2948Darren SandersDarren Sanders
#48 Male 35-39
00:27:1500:27:154
(22)
Edit Time35-394Male22
2049Emanuel Fanthome-HodgsonEmanuel Fanthome-Hodgson
#49 Male 15-19
00:24:5000:24:501
(16)
Edit Time15-191Male16
2750Joe BlackwoodJoe Blackwood
#50 Male 45-49
00:26:1300:26:132
(20)
Edit Time45-492Male20B2R Tonbridge
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
fb