Staplehurst Summer 5k Series - Time Trial 3
22 Jun 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubMap
21Adrian PerkinsAdrian Perkins
#1 Male Top 3
00:18:5600:18:562
(2)
Edit TimeTop 32Male2Weald Tri Club
112Alan RandallAlan Randall
#2 Male 55-59
00:24:3800:24:381
(8)
Edit Time55-591Male8South Kent Harriers
3Alan WrightAlan Wright
#3 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleBexley AC
4Alex CowleyAlex Cowley
#4 Male 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44MaleStaplehurst Running Club
385Alison WarrenAlison Warren
#5 Female 55-59
00:33:1900:33:191
(19)
Edit Time55-591Female19Staplehurst Running Club
216Andrew KeatesAndrew Keates
#6 Male 35-39
00:27:2100:27:213
(13)
Edit Time35-393Male13SRC
587Andrew WeberAndrew Weber
#7 Male 50-54
00:50:0000:50:008
(24)
Edit Time50-548Male24SRC
208Anna BourneAnna Bourne
#8 Female 40-44
00:26:5100:26:512
(8)
Edit Time40-442Female8
329Anna VidlerAnna Vidler
#9 Female 45-49
00:31:3300:31:334
(15)
Edit Time45-494Female15Staplehurst Running Club
310Annabel PrestonAnnabel Preston
#10 Female Top 3
00:20:3900:20:391
(1)
Edit TimeTop 31Female1Weald Tri Club
5611Catherine BowlesCatherine Bowles
#11 Female 40-44
00:49:2300:49:238
(34)
Edit Time40-448Female34Maidstone Harriers
812Darren SandersDarren Sanders
#12 Male 35-39
00:24:0500:24:051
(6)
Edit Time35-391Male6
4813Debbie GloverDebbie Glover
#13 Female 40-44
00:36:5100:36:516
(29)
Edit Time40-446Female29SRC
4714Elise FosterElise Foster
#14 Female 25-29
00:36:4600:36:463
(28)
Edit Time25-293Female28Staplehurst Running Club
4615Elly HillsElly Hills
#15 Female 35-39
00:36:4300:36:435
(27)
Edit Time35-395Female27Weald Tri Club
16Emanuel Fanthome-HodgsonEmanuel Fanthome-Hodgson
#16 Male 15-19
Not startedNot startedEdit Time15-19Male
3117Fiona GosdenFiona Gosden
#17 Female 45-49
00:30:4500:30:453
(14)
Edit Time45-493Female14SRC
2818Gareth HughesGareth Hughes
#18 Male 40-44
00:29:5400:29:542
(16)
Edit Time40-442Male16Paddock wood athletics club
1519Gary LudwinGary Ludwin
#19 Male 40-44
00:24:5600:24:561
(11)
Edit Time40-441Male11
5420Georgios AntikatzidisGeorgios Antikatzidis
#20 Male 45-49
00:42:5400:42:542
(22)
Edit Time45-492Male22Paddock Wood AC
5921Graeme EdmondsGraeme Edmonds
#21 Male 50-54
00:53:5600:53:569
(25)
Edit Time50-549Male25Staplehurst Running Club
1722Graham BunyanGraham Bunyan
#22 Male 35-39
00:25:1100:25:112
(12)
Edit Time35-392Male12n/a
3623Holly WrightHolly Wright
#23 Female 35-39
00:32:5200:32:523
(17)
Edit Time35-393Female17Staplehurst
924Jane WrenJane Wren
#24 Female Top 3
00:24:1600:24:163
(3)
Edit TimeTop 33Female3South Kent Harriers
25Jenny CageJenny Cage
#25 Female 60-64
Not startedNot startedEdit Time60-64FemaleStaplehurst Running Group
26Joanna CrafterJoanna Crafter
#26 Female 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
3727Joanne EdwardsJoanne Edwards
#27 Female 50-54
00:33:0000:33:003
(18)
Edit Time50-543Female18Staplehurst Running Clun
1428Jodie HarveyJodie Harvey
#28 Female 40-44
00:24:5500:24:551
(4)
Edit Time40-441Female4Bexley AC
1229Jonathan TrotterJonathan Trotter
#29 Male 60-64
00:24:5200:24:521
(9)
Edit Time60-641Male9Meadowside
5030Julie GoodsellJulie Goodsell
#30 Female 50-54
00:37:5700:37:575
(31)
Edit Time50-545Female31B2R Tonbridge
2331Karen MitchellKaren Mitchell
#31 Female 50-54
00:27:3200:27:322
(9)
Edit Time50-542Female9Staplehurst
2932Keith DerrettKeith Derrett
#32 Male 65-69
00:29:5500:29:551
(17)
Edit Time65-691Male17
633Keith JohnsonKeith Johnson
#33 Male 50-54
00:22:2700:22:271
(4)
Edit Time50-541Male4British Airways AC
2634Kirsty MitchellKirsty Mitchell
#34 Female 25-29
00:29:1200:29:122
(11)
Edit Time25-292Female11Staplehurst Running Club
5235Laura MckenzieLaura Mckenzie
#35 Female 40-44
00:38:3300:38:337
(32)
Edit Time40-447Female32
4236Lucy DerrettLucy Derrett
#36 Female 30-34
00:35:5000:35:501
(23)
Edit Time30-341Female23
3037Mary RogersMary Rogers
#37 Female 45-49
00:30:0900:30:092
(13)
Edit Time45-492Female13Staplehurst Running Club
138Matt BottenMatt Botten
#38 Male Top 3
00:17:3600:17:361
(1)
Edit TimeTop 31Male1Lonely Goat RC
2239Matt KnightMatt Knight
#39 Male 50-54
00:27:2300:27:234
(14)
Edit Time50-544Male14Staplehurst Running Club
40Nick DavisNick Davis
#40 Male 45-49
Not startedNot startedEdit Time45-49MaleBeginners2Runners Coxheath
1841Nicola TynanNicola Tynan
#41 Female 35-39
00:25:3400:25:341
(6)
Edit Time35-391Female6FTR
3442Ralph ChapmanRalph Chapman
#42 Male 50-54
00:32:3100:32:316
(18)
Edit Time50-546Male18Beginners2Runners
1643Rebecca JacksonRebecca Jackson
#43 Female 25-29
00:25:1000:25:101
(5)
Edit Time25-291Female5
544Richard BarclayRichard Barclay
#44 Male Top 3
00:21:3700:21:373
(3)
Edit TimeTop 33Male3Bacon Butty Brigade
45Richard CurteisRichard Curteis
#45 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleStaplehurst Running Club
46Rob CageRob Cage
#46 Male 60-64
Not startedNot startedEdit Time60-64MaleSRC
4347Ronette FourieRonette Fourie
#47 Female 40-44
00:36:0500:36:054
(24)
Edit Time40-444Female24
5748Samuel GloverSamuel Glover
#48 Male U15
00:49:3000:49:301
(23)
Edit TimeU151Male23Staplehurst Running Club
4049Sandra BayleySandra Bayley
#49 Female 55-59
00:34:0800:34:082
(21)
Edit Time55-592Female21Staplehurst Running Club
1950Sarah WitmondSarah Witmond
#50 Female 50-54
00:26:4500:26:451
(7)
Edit Time50-541Female7North Norfolk Beach Runnerıs
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
fb