Staplehurst Summer 5k Series - Time Trial 4
20 Jul 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubMap
110Annabel PrestonAnnabel Preston
#10 Female Top 3
00:20:3300:20:331
(1)
Top 31Female1Weald Tri Club
247Richard BarclayRichard Barclay
#47 Male Top 3
00:22:1100:22:111
(1)
Top 31Male1Bacon Butty Brigade
328Jodie HarveyJodie Harvey
#28 Female Top 3
00:23:3300:23:332
(2)
Top 32Female2Bexley AC
462Thomas RumensThomas Rumens
#62 Male Top 3
00:24:3000:24:302
(2)
Top 32Male2
529Jonathan TrotterJonathan Trotter
#29 Male Top 3
00:25:2700:25:273
(3)
Top 33Male3Meadowside
646Rebecca JacksonRebecca Jackson
#46 Female Top 3
00:26:0100:26:013
(3)
Top 33Female3
749Rob CageRob Cage
#49 Male 60-64
00:27:2300:27:231
(4)
60-641Male4SRC
819Gary LudwinGary Ludwin
#19 Male 40-44
00:28:1600:28:161
(5)
40-441Male5
940Mary RogersMary Rogers
#40 Female 45-49
00:29:3300:29:331
(4)
45-491Female4Staplehurst Running Club
1018Gareth HughesGareth Hughes
#18 Male 40-44
00:30:1500:30:152
(6)
40-442Male6Paddock wood athletics club
119Anna VidlerAnna Vidler
#9 Female 45-49
00:31:0700:31:072
(5)
45-492Female5Staplehurst Running Club
1238Marcelle Tauber-GilmoreMarcelle Tauber-Gilmore
#38 Female 40-44
00:31:2900:31:291
(6)
40-441Female6
1351Sally CloutSally Clout
#51 Female 35-39
00:34:2600:34:261
(7)
35-391Female7Staplehurst Running Club
1415Elly HillsElly Hills
#15 Female 35-39
00:37:2400:37:242
(8)
35-392Female8Weald Tri Club
1535Laura MckenzieLaura Mckenzie
#35 Female 40-44
00:38:5500:38:552
(9)
40-442Female9
1661Terry KnightTerry Knight
#61 Male 70-74
00:39:4600:39:461
(7)
70-741Male7FTR (Friends That Run)
1721Graeme EdmondsGraeme Edmonds
#21 Male 50-54
00:47:1400:47:141
(8)
50-541Male8Staplehurst Running Club
1859Steph BarclaySteph Barclay
#59 Female 25-29
00:50:3500:50:351
(10)
25-291Female10Bacon Butty Brigade
1Adrian PerkinsAdrian Perkins
#1 Male 45-49
Not startedNot startedEdit Time45-49MaleWeald Tri Club
2Alan WrightAlan Wright
#2 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleBexley AC
3Alan RandallAlan Randall
#3 Male 55-59
Not startedNot startedEdit Time55-59MaleSouth Kent Harriers
4Alex CowleyAlex Cowley
#4 Male 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44MaleStaplehurst Running Club
5Alison WarrenAlison Warren
#5 Female 55-59
Not startedNot startedEdit Time55-59FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
6Andrew WeberAndrew Weber
#6 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleSRC
7Andrew KeatesAndrew Keates
#7 Male 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39MaleSRC
8Anna BourneAnna Bourne
#8 Female 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44Female
11Catherine BowlesCatherine Bowles
#11 Female 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44FemaleMaidstone Harriers
12Darren SandersDarren Sanders
#12 Male 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39Male
13Debbie GloverDebbie Glover
#13 Female 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44FemaleSRC
14Elise FosterElise Foster
#14 Female 25-29
Not startedNot startedEdit Time25-29FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
16Emanuel Fanthome-HodgsonEmanuel Fanthome-Hodgson
#16 Male 15-19
Not startedNot startedEdit Time15-19Male
17Fiona GosdenFiona Gosden
#17 Female 45-49
Not startedNot startedEdit Time45-49FemaleSRC
20Georgios AntikatzidisGeorgios Antikatzidis
#20 Male 45-49
Not startedNot startedEdit Time45-49MalePaddock Wood AC
22Graham BunyanGraham Bunyan
#22 Male 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39Male
23Holly WrightHolly Wright
#23 Female 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39FemaleStaplehurst
24Jane WrenJane Wren
#24 Female 55-59
Not startedNot startedEdit Time55-59FemaleSouth Kent Harriers
25Jenny CageJenny Cage
#25 Female 60-64
Not startedNot startedEdit Time60-64FemaleStaplehurst Running Group
26Joanna CrafterJoanna Crafter
#26 Female 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
27Joanne EdwardsJoanne Edwards
#27 Female 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54FemaleStaplehurst Running Clun
30Julie GoodsellJulie Goodsell
#30 Female 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54FemaleB2R Tonbridge
31Karen MitchellKaren Mitchell
#31 Female 50-54
00:27:2900:27:2950-54FemaleStaplehurst
32Keith JohnsonKeith Johnson
#32 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleBritish Airways AC
33Keith DerrettKeith Derrett
#33 Male 65-69
Not startedNot startedEdit Time65-69Male
34Kirsty MitchellKirsty Mitchell
#34 Female 25-29
Not startedNot startedEdit Time25-29FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
36Louise GlenieLouise Glenie
#36 Female 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44FemaleSRC
37Lucy DerrettLucy Derrett
#37 Female 30-34
Not startedNot startedEdit Time30-34Female
39Marcus AllenMarcus Allen
#39 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleStaplehurst Running Club
41Matt BottenMatt Botten
#41 Male 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39MaleLonely Goat RC
42Matt KnightMatt Knight
#42 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleStaplehurst Running Club
43Nick DavisNick Davis
#43 Male 45-49
Not startedNot startedEdit Time45-49MaleBeginners2Runners Coxheath
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
fb