Staplehurst Summer 5k Series - Time Trial 4
20 Jul 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubMapPace
21Adrian PerkinsAdrian Perkins
#1 Male Top 3
00:19:1900:19:192
(2)
Edit TimeTop 32Male2Weald tri Club6:13 min/m
2Alan WrightAlan Wright
#2 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleBexley AC
123Alan RandallAlan Randall
#3 Male 55-59
00:25:4500:25:451
(9)
Edit Time55-591Male9South Kent Harriers8:18 min/m
4Alex CowleyAlex Cowley
#4 Male 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44MaleStaplehurst Running Club
355Alison WarrenAlison Warren
#5 Female 55-59
00:33:0900:33:091
(16)
Edit Time55-591Female16Staplehurst Running Club10:41 min/m
116Andrew WeberAndrew Weber
#6 Male 50-54
00:25:3000:25:302
(8)
Edit Time50-542Male8SRC8:13 min/m
7Andrew KeatesAndrew Keates
#7 Male 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39MaleSRC
168Anna BourneAnna Bourne
#8 Female 40-44
00:27:1900:27:191
(5)
Edit Time40-441Female58:48 min/m
319Anna VidlerAnna Vidler
#9 Female 45-49
00:31:0700:31:074
(13)
Edit Time45-494Female13Staplehurst Running Club10:02 min/m
310Annabel PrestonAnnabel Preston
#10 Female Top 3
00:20:3300:20:331
(1)
Edit TimeTop 31Female1Weald tri Club6:37 min/m
5411Catherine BowlesCatherine Bowles
#11 Female 40-44
00:47:1000:47:106
(31)
Edit Time40-446Female31Maidstone Harriers15:12 min/m
1012Darren SandersDarren Sanders
#12 Male 35-39
00:24:4500:24:451
(7)
Edit Time35-391Male77:59 min/m
4313Debbie GloverDebbie Glover
#13 Female 40-44
00:36:4900:36:493
(24)
Edit Time40-443Female24SRC11:52 min/m
14Elise FosterElise Foster
#14 Female 25-29
00:39:2300:39:23Edit Time25-29FemaleStaplehurst Running Club12:42 min/m
4515Elly HillsElly Hills
#15 Female 35-39
00:37:2400:37:245
(25)
Edit Time35-395Female25Weald tri Club12:03 min/m
16Emanuel Fanthome-HodgsonEmanuel Fanthome-Hodgson
#16 Male 15-19
Not startedNot startedEdit Time15-19Male
2217Fiona GosdenFiona Gosden
#17 Female 45-49
00:28:5100:28:511
(8)
Edit Time45-491Female8SRC9:18 min/m
2818Gareth HughesGareth Hughes
#18 Male 40-44
00:30:1500:30:152
(16)
Edit Time40-442Male16Paddock wood athletics club9:45 min/m
2119Gary LudwinGary Ludwin
#19 Male 40-44
00:28:1600:28:161
(14)
Edit Time40-441Male149:07 min/m
4920Georgios AntikatzidisGeorgios Antikatzidis
#20 Male 45-49
00:40:2500:40:253
(22)
Edit Time45-493Male22Paddock Wood AC13:02 min/m
5521Graeme EdmondsGraeme Edmonds
#21 Male 50-54
00:47:1400:47:148
(24)
Edit Time50-548Male24Staplehurst Running Club15:14 min/m
1522Graham BunyanGraham Bunyan
#22 Male 35-39
00:26:5900:26:592
(11)
Edit Time35-392Male118:42 min/m
4023Holly WrightHolly Wright
#23 Female 35-39
00:35:3800:35:383
(21)
Edit Time35-393Female21Staplehurst11:29 min/m
824Jane WrenJane Wren
#24 Female Top 3
00:24:3300:24:333
(3)
Edit TimeTop 33Female3South Kent Harriers7:55 min/m
25Jenny CageJenny Cage
#25 Female 60-64
Not startedNot startedEdit Time60-64FemaleStaplehurst Running Group
26Joanna CrafterJoanna Crafter
#26 Female 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54FemaleStaplehurst Running Club
3827Joanne EdwardsJoanne Edwards
#27 Female 50-54
00:35:0200:35:024
(19)
Edit Time50-544Female19Staplehurst Running Clun11:18 min/m
628Jodie HarveyJodie Harvey
#28 Female Top 3
00:23:3300:23:332
(2)
Edit TimeTop 32Female2Bexley AC7:35 min/m
929Jonathan TrotterJonathan Trotter
#29 Male 65-69
00:24:4100:24:411
(6)
Edit Time65-691Male6Meadowside7:57 min/m
5130Julie GoodsellJulie Goodsell
#30 Female 50-54
00:41:1200:41:125
(29)
Edit Time50-545Female29B2R Tonbridge13:17 min/m
1831Karen MitchellKaren Mitchell
#31 Female 50-54
00:27:2900:27:291
(6)
Edit Time50-541Female6Staplehurst8:51 min/m
532Keith JohnsonKeith Johnson
#32 Male 50-54
00:23:1800:23:181
(4)
Edit Time50-541Male4British Airways AC7:30 min/m
2633Keith DerrettKeith Derrett
#33 Male 65-69
00:29:5000:29:502
(15)
Edit Time65-692Male159:37 min/m
2334Kirsty MitchellKirsty Mitchell
#34 Female 25-29
00:29:2700:29:272
(9)
Edit Time25-292Female9Staplehurst Running Club9:30 min/m
4735Laura MckenzieLaura Mckenzie
#35 Female 40-44
00:38:5500:38:554
(27)
Edit Time40-444Female2712:33 min/m
36Louise GlenieLouise Glenie
#36 Female 40-44
Not startedNot startedEdit Time40-44FemaleSRC
4237Lucy DerrettLucy Derrett
#37 Female 30-34
00:36:4000:36:401
(23)
Edit Time30-341Female2311:49 min/m
3338Marcelle Tauber-GilmoreMarcelle Tauber-Gilmore
#38 Female 40-44
00:31:2900:31:292
(14)
Edit Time40-442Female1410:09 min/m
1439Marcus AllenMarcus Allen
#39 Male 50-54
00:26:1400:26:143
(10)
Edit Time50-543Male10Staplehurst Running Club8:27 min/m
2440Mary RogersMary Rogers
#40 Female 45-49
00:29:3300:29:332
(10)
Edit Time45-492Female10Staplehurst Running Club9:31 min/m
141Matt BottenMatt Botten
#41 Male Top 3
00:19:1500:19:151
(1)
Edit TimeTop 31Male1Lonely Goat RC6:12 min/m
3242Matt KnightMatt Knight
#42 Male 50-54
00:31:1300:31:136
(19)
Edit Time50-546Male19Staplehurst Running Club10:04 min/m
3043Nick DavisNick Davis
#43 Male 45-49
00:30:3900:30:392
(18)
Edit Time45-492Male18Beginners2Runners Coxheath9:53 min/m
44Nicola TynanNicola Tynan
#44 Female 35-39
Not startedNot startedEdit Time35-39FemaleFTR
2945Ralph ChapmanRalph Chapman
#45 Male 50-54
00:30:3100:30:315
(17)
Edit Time50-545Male17Beginners2Runners9:50 min/m
1346Rebecca JacksonRebecca Jackson
#46 Female 25-29
00:26:0100:26:011
(4)
Edit Time25-291Female48:23 min/m
447Richard BarclayRichard Barclay
#47 Male Top 3
00:22:1100:22:113
(3)
Edit TimeTop 33Male3Bacon Butty Brigade7:09 min/m
48Richard CurteisRichard Curteis
#48 Male 50-54
Not startedNot startedEdit Time50-54MaleStaplehurst Running Club
1749Rob CageRob Cage
#49 Male 60-64
00:27:2300:27:231
(12)
Edit Time60-641Male12SRC8:50 min/m
5050Ronette FourieRonette Fourie
#50 Female 40-44
00:40:3000:40:305
(28)
Edit Time40-445Female2813:03 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
   

fb