End of Year 10 Mile Run
30 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1310Ryan Griffiths00:53:0000:53:00MS1Male1City Of Sheffield Dearne5:18 min/m
2135Billy Hobbs00:57:0200:56:59MJ1Male2Tunbridge Wells Harriers5:42 min/m
3371Simon Jones00:57:2500:57:25M401Male3Canterbury Harriers5:44 min/m
4380Steve Hodges00:58:1700:58:15MS2Male4Cambridge Harriers5:49 min/m
5453Dan Sims00:59:5700:59:56MS3Male55:59 min/m
6271Richard Tomlinson01:00:0201:00:01M501Male6Medway & Maidstone AC6:00 min/m
7175Justin Lane01:00:5101:00:51M402Male7Medway & Maidstone AC6:05 min/m
8136Dillon Hobbs01:01:0301:01:01MJ2Male86:06 min/m
9339David Freeman01:01:1901:01:17M502Male9Tadworth Ac6:07 min/m
10361Tom Webb01:01:2601:01:21M403Male10Kent AC6:08 min/m
11302David Woollard01:01:3401:01:32MS4Male11Heathfield RRC6:09 min/m
12168Mike King01:01:5601:01:56MS5Male12Tunbridge Wells Harriers6:11 min/m
1311Marco Arcuri01:02:1001:02:09MJ3Male13Blackheath & Bromley AC6:13 min/m
1428Matt Botten01:02:1101:02:07MS6Male146:13 min/m
15283Joseph Watts01:02:5701:02:51MS7Male15Tonbridge AC6:17 min/m
16274Tony Tuohy01:03:1301:03:12M503Male16Dulwich Runners6:19 min/m
17398Ed Peters01:04:2501:04:22MS8Male17Maidstone Harriers6:26 min/m
18252Mark Simmonds01:04:5601:04:56M504Male18Istead & Ifield Harriers6:29 min/m
19201Tom Medhurst01:05:0201:04:54M404Male19Petts Wood Runners6:30 min/m
20278Matthew Walker01:05:4101:05:38M405Male20Sevenoaks AC6:34 min/m
21365David Samson01:05:5001:05:48M505Male21Paddock Wood AC6:35 min/m
22397David Weston01:06:2501:06:22MS9Male226:38 min/m
2378Kelvin Desmoyers-Davis01:06:4001:06:36MS10Male23Tunbridge Wells Harriers6:40 min/m
24264Ian Sutherland01:06:4801:06:48M406Male24Paddock Wood AC6:40 min/m
25306Tim Scott01:06:5201:06:47MS11Male256:41 min/m
26222Jay O'nien01:07:1401:07:11MS12Male266:43 min/m
27155Nick Humphrey-Taylor01:07:2001:07:16M407Male27Sevenoaks AC6:44 min/m
28156Roger Hyland01:07:4201:07:38M601Male28Southern Counties Vets AC6:46 min/m
29399Charlotte Bates01:07:5301:07:49FS1Female1Maidstone Harriers6:47 min/m
3072Robert Dally01:08:1201:08:07M408Male29Petts Wood Runners6:49 min/m
31412Kat Owens01:08:1701:08:09F351Female2Crawley Ac6:49 min/m
3224Rafael Bertoli-Mitchell01:08:4701:08:42MS13Male306:52 min/m
33301Darren Woods01:09:0501:09:02MS14Male31Striders of Croydon6:54 min/m
34251Geraldine Schaer01:09:0901:09:03F451Female3Petts Wood Runners6:54 min/m
35389Ben Dunlop01:09:1501:08:57M409Male326:55 min/m
36260Donovan Stenning01:09:1801:09:03M506Male336:55 min/m
37214Alan Niblock01:09:3401:09:28M4010Male34Petts Wood Runners6:57 min/m
3887Bradley Earwaker01:09:4601:09:40MJ4Male35Hastings Runners6:58 min/m
39282Bradley Ward-Smith01:09:5501:09:48MJ5Male366:59 min/m
40123Mike Hall01:10:4301:10:29M507Male377:04 min/m
41437Steven Austin01:10:4701:10:40M602Male38Tunbridge Wells Harriers7:04 min/m
42221Marc Ollington01:10:5101:10:45M4011Male39Tunbridge Wells Harriers7:05 min/m
43199Peter Mclean01:11:4001:11:31M508Male407:10 min/m
44381Laura Portway01:11:4101:11:34F352Female4New Eltham Joggers7:10 min/m
45428Andrew Harrower01:11:5501:11:55MS15Male417:11 min/m
46309Michael Reeves01:11:5701:11:48M509Male42Petts Wood Runners7:11 min/m
4741John Brooker01:12:1301:12:07M5010Male43Bexhill Runners & Triathletes7:13 min/m
4869Kate Curran01:12:2701:12:24FS2Female5Blackheath & Bromley AC7:14 min/m
49204Elliot Miller01:12:3801:12:30M4012Male44Petts Wood Runners7:15 min/m
50346Simon Jackson01:12:5501:12:45M5011Male45Petts Wood Runners7:17 min/m
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
   

fb