Canterbury Riverside 10k
24 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1105Lewis Harknett00:33:4000:33:39MJ1Male1Orion Harriers5:25 min/m
2285Matt Stonier00:35:4600:35:46MJ2Male2Invicta East Kent AC5:46 min/m
374Marcus Etheridge00:35:5700:35:55MJ3Male3Invicta East Kent AC5:47 min/m
440Yiannis Christodoulou00:36:3100:36:29MS1Male4Canterbury Harriers5:53 min/m
588Cole Gibbens00:37:0900:37:09MJ4Male5Invicta East Kent AC5:59 min/m
6279Jonny Wells00:38:2300:38:20M401Male6Ashford & District RRC6:11 min/m
7265Paul Elderton00:39:1600:39:14MS2Male7Canterbury Harriers6:20 min/m
8212Tom Storer00:39:3600:39:35MS3Male86:23 min/m
912Stephen Baines00:39:4400:39:44MS4Male9Stour striders6:24 min/m
10274Paul Moses00:40:0900:40:06M501Male10Ashford & District RRC6:28 min/m
1159Natasha Dawson00:40:1900:40:18FS1Female1South Yorkshire Police AC6:30 min/m
12245Thomas Williams00:40:3900:40:37MJ5Male11Invicta East Kent AC6:33 min/m
13281Rhian Dawes00:40:5000:40:50FS2Female2Invicta East Kent AC6:35 min/m
14165Raymond Pearce00:41:0000:40:57M502Male12South Kent Harriers6:36 min/m
15224Joe Thomsett00:41:2500:41:21MS5Male136:40 min/m
16175Tony Prendergast00:41:2800:41:26M402Male14South Kent Harriers6:41 min/m
172Steve Ansell00:41:3600:41:32M403Male156:42 min/m
18290Crawford Learmonth00:41:4200:41:38MS6Male166:43 min/m
19284Stuart Gibson00:41:4400:41:42M404Male17Deal Tri6:43 min/m
20204Simon Smith00:43:1200:43:09MS7Male186:58 min/m
21164David Pallas00:43:2700:43:19MS8Male197:00 min/m
22112Carl Hoveman00:43:4100:43:38MS9Male20Stour striders7:02 min/m
2397Hugh Gostelow00:44:1300:44:11M601Male217:07 min/m
241John Ambrose00:44:1700:44:15MS10Male227:08 min/m
25108Gary Holford00:44:1800:44:09M503Male237:08 min/m
2649Sam Cooke00:44:2700:44:23MS11Male247:10 min/m
27207Rupert Spedding00:44:4800:44:41MS12Male25Canterbury Harriers7:13 min/m
28254Neil Woodham00:44:5100:44:45MS13Male26Ashford & District RRC7:14 min/m
29294Steve Willham00:45:2400:45:21M405Male27Invicta East Kent AC7:19 min/m
30206Jonathan Solley00:45:2400:45:16MS14Male28Canterbury Harriers7:19 min/m
31146Valentine Moronge00:45:2800:45:26MS15Male297:20 min/m
32270Jake Tolhurst00:45:2800:45:23MS16Male307:20 min/m
33111Jason Horne00:45:3800:45:34M406Male31Endurance Tri7:21 min/m
34103Emily Hale00:45:4000:45:34FS3Female3maidstone and medway7:21 min/m
354Dean Appleton00:45:4200:45:36M504Male32Maidstone Harriers7:22 min/m
36101Jon Gurney00:45:5300:45:46M505Male33Istead & Ifield Harriers7:24 min/m
3768Kirsten Eastland00:46:1400:46:10F451Female47:27 min/m
38278Anthony Scott00:46:1700:46:11M407Male34Folkestone RC7:27 min/m
39148Aaron Mundy00:46:1800:46:16MS17Male357:28 min/m
40267Ben Lloyd00:46:2000:46:14MS18Male367:28 min/m
41262Daniel Zaccheo00:46:4300:46:34M408Male377:32 min/m
42100Sarah Gourlay00:46:4400:46:30F452Female57:32 min/m
43195Rhian Shrimplin00:46:4800:46:42FS4Female6Ashford & District RRC7:32 min/m
44298Linda Hayes00:46:5300:46:51F551Female7Wadhurst Runners7:33 min/m
45277John Wilkins00:46:5500:46:48M602Male38Istead & Ifield Harriers7:34 min/m
46211Amy Stimpson00:47:0200:46:50FS5Female8Dover Road Runners7:35 min/m
47266Matt Hardwick00:47:1500:47:07M409Male397:37 min/m
4887Andrew Gibbens00:47:2200:47:04M506Male40Invicta East Kent AC7:38 min/m
49200Dave Smith00:47:2600:47:19M70+1Male417:39 min/m
50292Dan Martin00:47:3100:47:16M603Male427:39 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
   

fb