Mid Kent 5 Miler
14 Jul 2019

     

Page 1 of 9 (435 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
171Daniel Bradley00:27:1400:27:1419-341Male1Tonbridge AC5:26 min/m
2408Adam Van Der Plas00:27:3500:27:3415-181Male2Tonbridge AC5:31 min/m
3240Paul Jones00:27:4100:27:4140-441Male3Istead & Ifield Harriers5:32 min/m
4188Andrew Green00:28:2800:28:2850-541Male4Dartford Road Runners5:41 min/m
5110Henry Cox00:28:4000:28:4019-342Male5Canterbury Harriers5:44 min/m
6108Lee Cooper00:28:4000:28:4035-391Male6Larkfield AC5:44 min/m
7455Kieran McAuliffe00:28:4400:28:4435-392Male7Larkfield5:44 min/m
8449Neill Wright00:28:5300:28:5340-442Male8Medway and Maidstone AC5:46 min/m
9432Robert White00:29:0800:29:0845-491Male9Dartford Road Runners5:49 min/m
10338Aaron Pritchard00:29:1600:29:1619-343Male10Istead & Ifield Harriers5:51 min/m
11476Charles George00:29:1900:29:1815-182Male11Paddock Wood AC5:51 min/m
12150Rob Everit00:29:2100:29:2145-492Male12Paddock Wood AC5:52 min/m
13401Adam Tibbals00:29:4600:29:4640-443Male13Paddock Wood AC5:57 min/m
14407Stephen Turpie00:29:5500:29:5445-493Male14Medway and Maidstone AC5:59 min/m
15421Joseph Watts00:30:3200:30:3135-393Male15Tonbridge AC6:06 min/m
16446Harriet Woolley00:31:0400:31:0319-341Female1Tonbridge AC6:12 min/m
17122Matt Davison00:31:2900:31:2740-444Male16Dartford Road Runners6:17 min/m
18392Alexander Spooner00:31:4700:31:4719-344Male17Dartford Road Runners6:21 min/m
1981Andy Bunt00:31:5500:31:5250-542Male18Dartford Road Runners6:23 min/m
20457Paul Moses00:31:5800:31:5755-591Male19Ashford & District Road Running Club6:23 min/m
21125Keith Dean00:32:2700:32:2350-543Male20Maidstone Harriers6:29 min/m
22370David Sampson00:32:3100:32:2955-592Male21Paddock Wood AC6:30 min/m
23424Paul Webster00:32:3600:32:3345-494Male22Swanley & District Ac6:31 min/m
24232Steve Jarvis00:32:4300:32:4245-495Male23Dartford Road Runners6:32 min/m
25433Stephen White00:32:5500:32:5335-394Male246:35 min/m
26175Scott Gibson00:33:1900:32:5535-395Male25Medway Runners Wolfpack6:39 min/m
2750Mark Attenborough00:33:2400:33:2350-544Male26Ashford & District RRC6:40 min/m
28328Tony Piper00:33:2500:33:2450-545Male27Dartford Road Runners6:41 min/m
29290Jamie Middleton00:33:3600:33:3645-496Male28B2R Lenham6:43 min/m
30169Michael Fullilove00:33:5300:33:5255-593Male29Dulwich Runners AC6:46 min/m
31155Terry Felvus00:33:5500:33:5035-396Male30Dartford Road Runners6:47 min/m
32273Becks Macey00:33:5900:33:5835-391Female2Ashford & District RRC6:47 min/m
33289James Merry00:34:0700:34:0335-397Male31SLGR6:49 min/m
34398Adam Thompson00:34:1600:34:0619-345Male32Begginers2runners6:51 min/m
35369Martin Salmon00:34:1900:34:1550-546Male33Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club6:51 min/m
3641Justin Watts00:34:2100:34:1945-497Male34Staplehurst Running Club6:52 min/m
37480Georgina Bennett00:34:2200:34:2240-441Female36:52 min/m
38231Carl Ireland00:34:2700:34:2655-594Male35Ashford & District RRC6:53 min/m
39201Darren Harger00:34:3500:34:3045-498Male36Istead & Ifield Harriers6:55 min/m
4090Robert Carpenter00:34:5100:34:4945-499Male37Ashford & District RRC6:58 min/m
4123Michelle Hogben00:34:5900:34:5835-392Female4Staplehurst Running Club6:59 min/m
42453Stephen Hawgood00:35:0100:34:5035-398Male387:00 min/m
43111Gareth Cronk00:35:0400:35:0040-445Male39Beginners2Runners7:00 min/m
44257Katy Lavender00:35:0500:34:5319-342Female57:01 min/m
45400David Thornby00:35:1700:35:1365-691Male40Maidstone Harriers7:03 min/m
46463Nick Brown00:35:1700:35:1445-4910Male41Paddock Wood AC7:03 min/m
47335Marc Powell00:35:2100:35:1619-346Male42Dartford Road Runners7:04 min/m
48364Michael Russell00:35:2300:35:2150-547Male43Tunbridge Wells Harriers7:04 min/m
49276Andrew Mahon00:35:3700:35:3440-446Male44Dartford Road Runners7:07 min/m
50133Mark Duffy00:35:4000:35:3335-399Male45Canterbury Harriers7:08 min/m
Page 1 of 9 (435 items)
   

fb