Canterbury Riverside 10K
25 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGun TimeGun TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
88264Malcolm PalmerMalcolm Palmer
#264 Male M50
00:57:3000:57:3016
(64)
M5016Male64Istead & Ifield Harriers9:16 min/m
102263Louise KirkLouise Kirk
#263 Female F35
00:59:1600:59:1613
(34)
F3513Female349:33 min/m
80262Allen EdwardsAllen Edwards
#262 Male M40
00:56:3800:56:3821
(61)
M4021Male619:08 min/m
32261Richard LambertRichard Lambert
#261 Male M50
00:49:0800:49:087
(28)
M507Male287:55 min/m
75260Claire AkhurstClaire Akhurst
#260 Female F45
00:56:1400:56:148
(17)
F458Female17Faversham Running Club9:04 min/m
115259Diana InceDiana Ince
#259 Female F55
01:02:3401:02:343
(42)
F553Female4210:05 min/m
125258Theresa WellsTheresa Wells
#258 Female F55
01:05:3301:05:336
(49)
F556Female4910:34 min/m
72257Charlotte FisherCharlotte Fisher
#257 Female FS
00:55:2100:55:212
(16)
FS2Female168:55 min/m
133256John HedgesJohn Hedges
#256 Male M50
01:07:0401:07:0424
(80)
M5024Male80Stour Striders10:49 min/m
27255Simon CoffeySimon Coffey
#255 Male M40
00:47:4600:47:466
(23)
M406Male23Folkestone Running Club7:42 min/m
24251Peter WillingPeter Willing
#251 Male MS
00:47:3000:47:308
(20)
MS8Male207:39 min/m
137250Andy WillingAndy Willing
#250 Male M60
01:08:4801:08:4812
(82)
M6012Male82CSSC Sports & Leisure11:05 min/m
60247Liz WestrupLiz Westrup
#247 Female F45
00:53:1700:53:175
(11)
F455Female118:35 min/m
61246Jemma WestJemma West
#246 Female F35
00:53:2000:53:207
(12)
F357Female12Lonely Goat Running Club8:36 min/m
64245Tony WelchTony Welch
#245 Male M40
00:53:4800:53:4818
(52)
M4018Male528:40 min/m
58244Kevin WebbKevin Webb
#244 Male M50
00:52:1000:52:1012
(49)
M5012Male49Lonely Goat Running Club8:24 min/m
73243Julian WattsJulian Watts
#243 Male M50
00:55:4200:55:4214
(57)
M5014Male578:59 min/m
69242Brian WatmoughBrian Watmough
#242 Male M60
00:54:3100:54:318
(54)
M608Male54Tankerton Running Group8:47 min/m
19241Alison WatersAlison Waters
#241 Female F45
00:46:1800:46:182
(3)
F452Female3Ashford & District RRC7:28 min/m
30240Shaun WashingtonShaun Washington
#240 Male M40
00:48:3000:48:307
(26)
M407Male267:49 min/m
111238Dave WarnerDave Warner
#238 Male M50
01:01:5601:01:5621
(73)
M5021Male73Beginners2runners Ashford9:59 min/m
118237Tracie WardTracie Ward
#237 Female F45
01:04:0301:04:0315
(45)
F4515Female4510:19 min/m
71236Stephan Van Den BergStephan Van Den Berg
#236 Male MS
00:55:0700:55:0716
(56)
MS16Male568:53 min/m
48234Chris TwynamChris Twynam
#234 Male M60
00:51:1000:51:107
(41)
M607Male41Tudeley plodders8:15 min/m
15229John TolhurstJohn Tolhurst
#229 Male M60
00:46:0700:46:072
(14)
M602Male14Paddock Wood AC7:26 min/m
120225Jamie TippleJamie Tipple
#225 Male M50
01:04:2401:04:2422
(74)
M5022Male74B2R Coxheath10:23 min/m
101223Claire TetlowClaire Tetlow
#223 Female F35
00:59:1600:59:1612
(33)
F3512Female33Hawkinge Hurricanes9:33 min/m
91221Jade SymonsJade Symons
#221 Male M40
00:57:5000:57:5023
(65)
M4023Male659:19 min/m
2219Nigel SwinburneNigel Swinburne
#219 Male M40
00:38:4600:38:461
(2)
M401Male2Dagenham 88 runners6:15 min/m
89217Michelle StricklandMichelle Strickland
#217 Female F55
00:57:3900:57:391
(25)
F551Female259:18 min/m
36216Henrik StonerHenrik Stoner
#216 Male M40
00:49:4100:49:4110
(30)
M4010Male308:00 min/m
57215Derek SmithDerek Smith
#215 Male M50
00:52:1000:52:1011
(48)
M5011Male488:24 min/m
34213Jamie SircomJamie Sircom
#213 Male M40
00:49:2500:49:259
(29)
M409Male29Halesowen A&CC7:58 min/m
6208Tim ScottTim Scott
#208 Male MS
00:40:0700:40:073
(6)
MS3Male66:28 min/m
66206Joanna SaundersJoanna Saunders
#206 Female FS
00:54:0000:54:001
(13)
FS1Female138:42 min/m
86205Rosina SalmonRosina Salmon
#205 Female F45
00:57:1100:57:1112
(23)
F4512Female23Dagenham 88 runners9:13 min/m
5204Peter SalmonPeter Salmon
#204 Male M50
00:39:1900:39:191
(5)
M501Male5Dagenham 88 runners6:20 min/m
40201Alex RogersonAlex Rogerson
#201 Male M40
00:50:0700:50:0712
(33)
M4012Male338:05 min/m
23199Georgiana RobituGeorgiana Robitu
#199 Female F35
00:46:4700:46:472
(4)
F352Female47:32 min/m
51198Ben RobinsonBen Robinson
#198 Male M40
00:51:2900:51:2915
(43)
M4015Male438:18 min/m
138197Samantha RobertsSamantha Roberts
#197 Female F35
01:09:4101:09:4123
(56)
F3523Female56Norfolk Gazelles11:14 min/m
7196Roy RobertsRoy Roberts
#196 Male MS
00:40:4900:40:494
(7)
MS4Male7Norfolk Gazelles6:35 min/m
139194Alan RiddochAlan Riddoch
#194 Male M50
01:10:5901:10:5926
(83)
M5026Male8311:27 min/m
52189Stuart RapsonStuart Rapson
#189 Male MS
00:51:5000:51:5012
(44)
MS12Male44Vegan Runners8:21 min/m
116188Katie PyhykKatie Pyhyk
#188 Female F35
01:02:3401:02:3419
(43)
F3519Female43Hawkinge Hurricanes10:05 min/m
14184Annabel PrestonAnnabel Preston
#184 Female F45
00:45:4300:45:431
(1)
F451Female1Weald Tri Club7:22 min/m
78181Chris PowellChris Powell
#181 Male M60
00:56:2100:56:219
(60)
M609Male609:05 min/m
43178Bob PorterBob Porter
#178 Male M50
00:50:1800:50:189
(36)
M509Male36Stour Striders8:06 min/m
123175Helen PierceHelen Pierce
#175 Female F45
01:04:5301:04:5316
(48)
F4516Female48Rye Runners10:27 min/m
142169Teresa PayneTeresa Payne
#169 Female F55
01:13:0201:13:029
(59)
F559Female5911:46 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
   

fb