Hastings Seafront 10k
4 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
PosRace NoNameNameChip TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
884Joe MooreJoe Moore
#84 Male MS
00:42:203
(8)
00:42:20MS3Male8Hy Running6:49 min/m
2283Glenn CooperGlenn Cooper
#83 Male M40
00:48:465
(18)
00:48:46M405Male187:51 min/m
2982Nick BridgerNick Bridger
#82 Male M50
00:49:345
(23)
00:49:34M505Male23Hastings and Rother Tri7:59 min/m
5381Tyree SpicerTyree Spicer
#81 Female F45
00:59:324
(20)
00:59:32F454Female20Ashford Striders9:36 min/m
5280Lucy FarleyLucy Farley
#80 Female F35
00:59:157
(19)
00:59:15F357Female199:33 min/m
6779Kristina RelfKristina Relf
#79 Female F45
01:08:437
(31)
01:08:43F457Female3111:05 min/m
3878James GrahamJames Graham
#78 Male M50
00:53:599
(28)
00:53:59M509Male28Vegan Runners8:42 min/m
3477Jane WrenJane Wren
#77 Female F55
00:51:501
(10)
00:51:50F551Female10Ware Joggers8:21 min/m
4776Claire WilliamsClaire Williams
#76 Female F45
00:56:472
(15)
00:56:47F452Female15Heathfield Road Runners9:09 min/m
6875Paul WhybrowPaul Whybrow
#75 Male M40
01:08:558
(37)
01:08:55M408Male37Beginners2Runners11:06 min/m
472Oliver WelchOliver Welch
#72 Male MS
00:38:081
(4)
00:38:08MS1Male46:09 min/m
3171Eileen WelchEileen Welch
#71 Female F35
00:49:473
(8)
00:49:47F353Female88:01 min/m
970Jamie WebbJamie Webb
#70 Male MS
00:42:414
(9)
00:42:41MS4Male9Hastings Runners6:53 min/m
3968Matt WarneMatt Warne
#68 Male MS
00:54:098
(29)
00:54:09MS8Male29Lonely Goat Rc8:44 min/m
4967Mick TroughtonMick Troughton
#67 Male M60
00:57:092
(33)
00:57:09M602Male339:13 min/m
6064Sue SteedSue Steed
#64 Female F55
01:03:244
(26)
01:03:24F554Female2610:13 min/m
2563Nicola SteedNicola Steed
#63 Female FS
00:49:051
(6)
00:49:05FS1Female6Hastings Runners7:55 min/m
2362Kim StanleyKim Stanley
#62 Male M60
00:48:571
(19)
00:48:57M601Male19Paddock Wood Ac7:53 min/m
6661Kelly ScottKelly Scott
#61 Female F35
01:08:1710
(30)
01:08:17F3510Female3011:00 min/m
6360Lauren ScordilisLauren Scordilis
#60 Female F35
01:04:358
(28)
01:04:35F358Female28Uckfield Runners10:25 min/m
6959Samantha RichardsonSamantha Richardson
#59 Female F45
01:09:328
(32)
01:09:32F458Female32Heathfield Road Runners11:12 min/m
1258Daniel RegelousDaniel Regelous
#58 Male MS
00:46:175
(10)
00:46:17MS5Male107:27 min/m
3657Alan RandallAlan Randall
#57 Male M50
00:53:007
(26)
00:53:00M507Male26South Kent Harriers8:32 min/m
6456Nancy PriestmanNancy Priestman
#56 Female F35
01:06:199
(29)
01:06:19F359Female2910:41 min/m
1655Rebecca PickardRebecca Pickard
#55 Female Female Top 3
00:46:333
(3)
00:46:33Female Top 33Female3Clapham Sweatshop7:30 min/m
4054David PettyDavid Petty
#54 Male M50
00:54:3110
(30)
00:54:31M5010Male308:47 min/m
5853Hanna PepeHanna Pepe
#53 Female F65+
01:01:422
(24)
01:01:42F65+2Female249:57 min/m
6252Claire PayneClaire Payne
#52 Female F45
01:04:126
(27)
01:04:12F456Female27Heathfield Road Runners10:21 min/m
551Lee PageLee Page
#51 Male M40
00:38:511
(5)
00:38:51M401Male5Bexhill Runners And Triathletes6:15 min/m
5550Richard OffenRichard Offen
#50 Male MS
01:00:2510
(34)
01:00:25MS10Male349:44 min/m
1049Jacqueline O'ReillyJacqueline O'Reilly
#49 Female Female Top 3
00:43:031
(1)
00:43:03Female Top 31Female1Tonbridge Ac6:56 min/m
2447Sarah MooneySarah Mooney
#47 Female F35
00:49:012
(5)
00:49:01F352Female5Larkfield Ac7:54 min/m
6146Andrew McqueenAndrew Mcqueen
#46 Male M70+
01:03:562
(35)
01:03:56M70+2Male3510:18 min/m
345Patrick MarsdenPatrick Marsden
#45 Male Male Top 3
00:36:343
(3)
00:36:34Male Top 33Male3Polegate Plodders5:53 min/m
3043Grazia ManzottiGrazia Manzotti
#43 Female F45
00:49:431
(7)
00:49:43F451Female7Tonbridge Ac8:01 min/m
741Dan KingDan King
#41 Male M40
00:40:412
(7)
00:40:41M402Male7Arena 806:33 min/m
5640Siobhan KepplerSiobhan Keppler
#40 Female FS
01:00:285
(22)
01:00:28FS5Female229:45 min/m
4139Holly JonesHolly Jones
#39 Female FS
00:54:312
(11)
00:54:31FS2Female11Famous 48:47 min/m
3237Mark HyhamMark Hyham
#37 Male M50
00:51:056
(24)
00:51:05M506Male248:14 min/m
5036Sarah HomewoodSarah Homewood
#36 Female F35
00:58:475
(17)
00:58:47F355Female17Ashford & District Rrc9:29 min/m
2135Aaron HomewoodAaron Homewood
#35 Male M40
00:48:374
(17)
00:48:37M404Male17Ashford & District Rrc7:50 min/m
5134Michelle HardstoneMichelle Hardstone
#34 Female F35
00:58:566
(18)
00:58:56F356Female18Uckfield Runners9:30 min/m
3733Keith GoodsellKeith Goodsell
#33 Male M50
00:53:318
(27)
00:53:31M508Male27Hastings Runners8:37 min/m
5432Karen GillettKaren Gillett
#32 Female F45
01:00:165
(21)
01:00:16F455Female219:43 min/m
5730Linda GeeLinda Gee
#30 Female F65+
01:00:351
(23)
01:00:35F65+1Female23Heathfield Road Runners9:46 min/m
1129Georgina FrowdeGeorgina Frowde
#29 Female Female Top 3
00:43:462
(2)
00:43:46Female Top 32Female2Crowborough Running Club7:03 min/m
628Craig FirthCraig Firth
#28 Male MS
00:40:002
(6)
00:40:00MS2Male66:27 min/m
6527Terry FinlayTerry Finlay
#27 Male M50
01:07:2211
(36)
01:07:22M5011Male3610:52 min/m
1725Manfred EnglerManfred Engler
#25 Male M50
00:47:163
(14)
00:47:16M503Male14Crowborough Runners7:37 min/m
4223Jodie EglingtonJodie Eglington
#23 Female FS
00:54:353
(12)
00:54:35FS3Female12Hastings Runners8:48 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
   

fb