End of Year 10 Mile Run
25 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
PosRace NoNameNameChip TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1533William CareyWilliam Carey
#533 Male MS
00:57:241
(1)
00:57:24MS1Male1HY Runners5:44 min/m
2522Ben BridgesBen Bridges
#522 Male M40
00:58:101
(2)
00:58:10M401Male27oaks Tri Club5:49 min/m
3627Robert MillerRobert Miller
#627 Male MS
00:58:162
(3)
00:58:16MS2Male3Tonbridge Athletics Club5:49 min/m
4547Jonah DaviesJonah Davies
#547 Male MJ
00:58:291
(4)
00:58:29MJ1Male4HY Runners5:50 min/m
5532Oliver CareyOliver Carey
#532 Male MS
01:00:073
(5)
01:00:07MS3Male5HY Runners6:00 min/m
6501Carl AdamsCarl Adams
#501 Male M40
01:00:112
(6)
01:00:11M402Male6HY Runners6:01 min/m
7689Adam TibbalsAdam Tibbals
#689 Male M40
01:01:453
(7)
01:01:45M403Male7Tonbridge AC6:10 min/m
8715Tom WoolleyTom Woolley
#715 Male M40
01:01:524
(8)
01:01:52M404Male8Tonbridge AC6:11 min/m
9656Ray RamsayRay Ramsay
#656 Male MS
01:01:574
(9)
01:01:57MS4Male9Danson Runners6:11 min/m
10724Teo Van WellTeo Van Well
#724 Male M40
01:02:005
(10)
01:02:00M405Male10Arena 80 AC6:12 min/m
11510Jason BartonJason Barton
#510 Male M40
01:02:436
(11)
01:02:43M406Male11Tonbridge Athletics Club6:16 min/m
12595Dan IstedDan Isted
#595 Male M40
01:03:297
(12)
01:03:29M407Male12HY Runners6:20 min/m
13714Harriet WoolleyHarriet Woolley
#714 Female FJ
01:03:471
(1)
01:03:47FJ1Female1Tonbridge AC6:22 min/m
14699David WestonDavid Weston
#699 Male MS
01:03:505
(13)
01:03:50MS5Male136:23 min/m
15582Pete HarlandPete Harland
#582 Male MS
01:03:536
(14)
01:03:53MS6Male146:23 min/m
16694Dan VaughanDan Vaughan
#694 Male M40
01:04:548
(15)
01:04:54M408Male15Arena 80 AC6:29 min/m
17585Jonathan Hatch Jonathan Hatch
#585 Male M40
01:05:039
(16)
01:05:03M409Male16HY Runners6:30 min/m
18662Darren RogersDarren Rogers
#662 Male M40
01:05:0810
(17)
01:05:08M4010Male17HY Runners6:30 min/m
19655John RalphJohn Ralph
#655 Male M40
01:05:3311
(18)
01:05:33M4011Male18HY Runners6:33 min/m
20624Russell McintyreRussell Mcintyre
#624 Male M40
01:05:4912
(19)
01:05:49M4012Male19Tonbridge AC6:34 min/m
21563Nichola EvansNichola Evans
#563 Female F35
01:06:131
(2)
01:06:13F351Female2Tonbridge AC6:37 min/m
22516Matt BottenMatt Botten
#516 Male MS
01:06:467
(20)
01:06:46MS7Male20Lonely Goat RC6:40 min/m
23562Spencer ElphickSpencer Elphick
#562 Male MJ
01:06:552
(21)
01:06:55MJ2Male21Tonbridge 6:41 min/m
24650Christopher PotterChristopher Potter
#650 Male M50
01:07:271
(22)
01:07:27M501Male22Tonbridge AC6:44 min/m
25717Jason WrenJason Wren
#717 Male MS
01:07:398
(23)
01:07:39MS8Male236:45 min/m
26653Terence PuxtyTerence Puxty
#653 Male M40
01:08:3813
(24)
01:08:38M4013Male24HY Runners6:51 min/m
27651Annabel PrestonAnnabel Preston
#651 Female F45
01:08:531
(3)
01:08:53F451Female3Weald Tri Club6:53 min/m
28673Martin SnapeMartin Snape
#673 Male MS
01:08:579
(25)
01:08:57MS9Male25Hastings Runners6:53 min/m
29539Jake ColemanJake Coleman
#539 Male MS
01:09:0310
(26)
01:09:03MS10Male26HY Runners6:54 min/m
30674Toby StaceToby Stace
#674 Male MS
01:09:0411
(27)
01:09:04MS11Male27HY Runners6:54 min/m
31556Kelvin Desmoyers-DavisKelvin Desmoyers-Davis
#556 Male MS
01:09:0412
(28)
01:09:04MS12Male28Tunbridge Wells Harriers6:54 min/m
32599Martin JennerMartin Jenner
#599 Male MS
01:09:2813
(29)
01:09:28MS13Male29Bexley AV6:56 min/m
33605Mike KingMike King
#605 Male M40
01:09:3614
(30)
01:09:36M4014Male30Tunbridge Wells Harriers6:57 min/m
34711Darren WoodsDarren Woods
#711 Male MS
01:09:5414
(31)
01:09:54MS14Male31Striders of Croydon6:59 min/m
35698Jamie WebbJamie Webb
#698 Male MJ
01:09:593
(32)
01:09:59MJ3Male32HY Runners6:59 min/m
36584Richard HassallRichard Hassall
#584 Male M40
01:10:0715
(33)
01:10:07M4015Male33Orpington Road Runners7:00 min/m
37638Gavin OakleyGavin Oakley
#638 Male M50
01:10:152
(34)
01:10:15M502Male347:01 min/m
38633Josh NiceJosh Nice
#633 Male MS
01:10:1715
(35)
01:10:17MS15Male357:01 min/m
39613David LuntDavid Lunt
#613 Male M50
01:11:003
(36)
01:11:00M503Male36Danson Runners7:06 min/m
40622Nigel MayNigel May
#622 Male M50
01:11:304
(37)
01:11:30M504Male37Dartford and White Oak Triathlon Club7:09 min/m
41600Peter JohnsonPeter Johnson
#600 Male M50
01:11:335
(38)
01:11:33M505Male38Striders of Croydon7:09 min/m
42725Adam ColemanAdam Coleman
#725 Male M40
01:12:1416
(39)
01:12:14M4016Male397:13 min/m
43515Kevin BlowersKevin Blowers
#515 Male M50
01:12:176
(40)
01:12:17M506Male40Hastings Runners7:13 min/m
44564Ali FarrallAli Farrall
#564 Female F45
01:12:312
(4)
01:12:31F452Female4Kent AC7:15 min/m
45690Jason TobiasJason Tobias
#690 Male M40
01:12:4117
(41)
01:12:41M4017Male41Dartford and White Oak Triathlon Club7:16 min/m
46640Andrew OldenAndrew Olden
#640 Male M50
01:12:497
(42)
01:12:49M507Male42Wimborne AC7:16 min/m
47567Josh FennJosh Fenn
#567 Male MS
01:13:1216
(43)
01:13:12MS16Male437:19 min/m
48586Chris HawkesChris Hawkes
#586 Male M40
01:13:4518
(44)
01:13:45M4018Male44Born Ready Fitness7:22 min/m
49652Wendy ProwseWendy Prowse
#652 Female F45
01:13:583
(5)
01:13:58F453Female57:23 min/m
50706Jim WinbourneJim Winbourne
#706 Male M50
01:14:008
(45)
01:14:00M508Male45Petts Wood Runners7:24 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
   

fb