Headcorn Half Marathon
11 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 6 (262 items)
PosRace NoNameNameChip TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
120Michal BlaszczukMichal Blaszczuk
#20 Male MS
01:14:231
(1)
01:14:23MS1Male15:40 min/m
291Charles GeorgeCharles George
#91 Male MS
01:15:242
(2)
01:15:24MS2Male2Paddock Wood AC5:45 min/m
3142Justin LaneJustin Lane
#142 Male M40
01:15:591
(3)
01:15:59M401Male3Medway and Maidstone AC5:48 min/m
441William CareyWilliam Carey
#41 Male MS
01:16:073
(4)
01:16:07MS3Male4HY Runners5:48 min/m
529Ben BridgesBen Bridges
#29 Male M40
01:16:452
(5)
01:16:45M402Male5Sevenoaks AC5:51 min/m
6161Bryan MaillardetBryan Maillardet
#161 Male MS
01:17:094
(6)
01:17:09MS4Male6London City Athletics Club5:53 min/m
780David ErvineDavid Ervine
#80 Male MJ
01:17:391
(7)
01:17:39MJ1Male7HY Runners5:55 min/m
8232Ollie ShorttOllie Shortt
#232 Male M40
01:18:303
(8)
01:18:30M403Male8London City Athletics Club5:59 min/m
953Lee CooperLee Cooper
#53 Male M40
01:18:454
(9)
01:18:45M404Male9Larkfield AC6:00 min/m
10224Dmitrij SavickijDmitrij Savickij
#224 Male MS
01:18:505
(10)
01:18:50MS5Male10Greenwich Tritons6:01 min/m
1140Oliver CareyOliver Carey
#40 Male MS
01:18:506
(11)
01:18:50MS6Male11HY Runners6:01 min/m
122Carl AdamsCarl Adams
#2 Male M40
01:18:585
(12)
01:18:58M405Male12HY Runners6:01 min/m
13270Tom WellsTom Wells
#270 Male MS
01:20:187
(13)
01:20:18MS7Male13Roc Runners6:07 min/m
14129Gideon JonasGideon Jonas
#129 Male MS
01:21:238
(14)
01:21:23MS8Male14Roc Runners6:12 min/m
1584Ian ForrestIan Forrest
#84 Male M40
01:21:406
(15)
01:21:40M406Male15Maidstone Harriers6:14 min/m
1644Steve ChiversSteve Chivers
#44 Male M40
01:21:547
(16)
01:21:54M407Male16Paddock Wood AC6:15 min/m
17156Noel LyonsNoel Lyons
#156 Male M50
01:22:241
(17)
01:22:24M501Male17Roc Runners6:17 min/m
1877Andrew EdmondsAndrew Edmonds
#77 Male M40
01:23:318
(18)
01:23:31M408Male18HY Runners6:22 min/m
19210John RalphJohn Ralph
#210 Male M40
01:25:019
(19)
01:25:01M409Male19HY Runners6:29 min/m
20160Andrew MaillardetAndrew Maillardet
#160 Male M40
01:25:1410
(20)
01:25:14M4010Male20London City Athletics Club6:30 min/m
21214Gary RichardsGary Richards
#214 Male MS
01:25:179
(21)
01:25:17MS9Male21Medway Tri6:30 min/m
2214Lukas BatesLukas Bates
#14 Male MS
01:25:3010
(22)
01:25:30MS10Male22Paddock Wood AC6:31 min/m
2371Stephen DipreStephen Dipre
#71 Male M50
01:25:312
(23)
01:25:31M502Male23NEJ Running Club6:31 min/m
24228Carl ShawcrossCarl Shawcross
#228 Male M50
01:26:083
(24)
01:26:08M503Male24Medway Tri6:34 min/m
25159Paul MahonyPaul Mahony
#159 Male M40
01:26:1011
(25)
01:26:10M4011Male256:34 min/m
26120Dan IstedDan Isted
#120 Male M40
01:26:1112
(26)
01:26:11M4012Male26HY Runners6:34 min/m
27115Chris HumphreysChris Humphreys
#115 Male MS
01:26:1611
(27)
01:26:16MS11Male27Rebel Runners Medway6:35 min/m
2848Stacey CluskerStacey Clusker
#48 Female FS
01:26:161
(1)
01:26:16FS1Female1HY Runners6:35 min/m
2996Sam GreenSam Green
#96 Male MS
01:26:5912
(28)
01:26:59MS12Male28Roc Runners6:38 min/m
30263Tomas VnucakTomas Vnucak
#263 Male M40
01:27:1413
(29)
01:27:14M4013Male29PWAC6:39 min/m
31292Ellie BaxterEllie Baxter
#292 Female FS
01:27:352
(2)
01:27:35FS2Female2Burn Fitness6:41 min/m
32293Lizzy BaxterLizzy Baxter
#293 Female FS
01:27:353
(3)
01:27:35FS3Female3Burn Fitness6:41 min/m
33176Ben McdowellBen Mcdowell
#176 Male MS
01:27:3913
(30)
01:27:39MS13Male30Medway Tri6:41 min/m
34192Kane O'BeirneKane O'Beirne
#192 Male MS
01:27:5714
(31)
01:27:57MS14Male31Maidstone Harriers6:42 min/m
35132Lee JonesLee Jones
#132 Male M40
01:28:1914
(32)
01:28:19M4014Male32Larkfield AC6:44 min/m
3625Matt BottenMatt Botten
#25 Male MS
01:28:2615
(33)
01:28:26MS15Male33Lonely Goat RC6:45 min/m
3746Tom ClaykensTom Claykens
#46 Male MS
01:28:4916
(34)
01:28:49MS16Male346:46 min/m
3834Mathew BrooksMathew Brooks
#34 Male M40
01:28:5815
(35)
01:28:58M4015Male35Maidstone Harriers6:47 min/m
39284Oliver LockwoodOliver Lockwood
#284 Male MS
01:29:2117
(36)
01:29:21MS17Male36HY Runners6:49 min/m
40249Paul StottPaul Stott
#249 Male M40
01:29:3416
(37)
01:29:34M4016Male37Larkfield AC6:50 min/m
41171Paul MasonPaul Mason
#171 Male M50
01:29:414
(38)
01:29:41M504Male38Medway Tri6:50 min/m
42150Nicola Lilley Nicola Lilley
#150 Female F35
01:29:581
(4)
01:29:58F351Female4Medway Tri6:52 min/m
43168Catherine MartinCatherine Martin
#168 Female FS
01:30:144
(5)
01:30:14FS4Female5Cambridge Harriers6:53 min/m
44172Ben MatthewsBen Matthews
#172 Male MS
01:30:1618
(39)
01:30:16MS18Male39Kent Police6:53 min/m
45128Tony JohnsonTony Johnson
#128 Male M50
01:30:295
(40)
01:30:29M505Male40Bexley AC6:54 min/m
46107Robert HicksRobert Hicks
#107 Male MS
01:31:0619
(41)
01:31:06MS19Male41NEJ Running Club6:57 min/m
4732Thomas BriggsThomas Briggs
#32 Male MS
01:31:1020
(42)
01:31:10MS20Male426:57 min/m
4831Brian BriggsBrian Briggs
#31 Male M50
01:31:136
(43)
01:31:13M506Male436:57 min/m
49144Darren LastDarren Last
#144 Male M40
01:31:4617
(44)
01:31:46M4017Male44Medway Tri7:00 min/m
50201Stephen PanteliStephen Panteli
#201 Male M40
01:31:5118
(45)
01:31:51M4018Male457:00 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (262 items)
fb